User:AlexNewArtBot/OlympicSearchResult/archive17
- Stevie Tupu by John Pete (talk · contribs) started at 06:04, 13 June 2010
- Charlie Ogletree by Philipmj24 (talk · contribs) started at 02:40, 13 June 2010
- John Lovell (sailor) by Philipmj24 (talk · contribs) started at 02:33, 13 June 2010
- Adrian Freeman by Candlewicke (talk · contribs) started at 00:30, 13 June 2010
- Metro Jets by Bhockey10 (talk · contribs) started at 23:43, 12 June 2010
- Korean e-Sports Players Association by NativeForeigner (talk · contribs) started at 22:53, 12 June 2010
- Gustaf Estlander by Hefworks (talk · contribs) started at 22:14, 12 June 2010
- Bayern-luck by Polentario (talk · contribs) started at 21:30, 12 June 2010
- Ysis Barreto by S048linari (talk · contribs) started at 21:21, 12 June 2010
- Rege Ludwig by Dawsonludwig (talk · contribs) started at 20:32, 12 June 2010
- Joe Lennon by CorkMan (talk · contribs) started at 18:40, 12 June 2010
- 2010–11 Mercyhurst Lakers women's ice hockey season by Maple Leaf (talk · contribs) started at 18:33, 12 June 2010
- 1935 UCI Road World Championships by ThurstAsh13 (talk · contribs) started at 17:55, 12 June 2010
- 2010–11 Boston University Terriers women's ice hockey season by Maple Leaf (talk · contribs) started at 17:44, 12 June 2010
- 2010–11 Union Dutchwomen women's ice hockey season by Maple Leaf (talk · contribs) started at 17:33, 12 June 2010
- Antonio Ahumada by Lugnuts (talk · contribs) started at 17:24, 12 June 2010
- Roberto Camargo by Lugnuts (talk · contribs) started at 17:17, 12 June 2010
- List of Dublin senior Gaelic football team captains by CorkMan (talk · contribs) started at 17:08, 12 June 2010
- Cal Botterill by Maple Leaf (talk · contribs) started at 16:42, 12 June 2010
- Innar Mändoja by Staapadam (talk · contribs) started at 15:27, 12 June 2010
- Andrés Neubauer by Lugnuts (talk · contribs) started at 14:00, 12 June 2010
- Ignacio Goldstein by Lugnuts (talk · contribs) started at 13:58, 12 June 2010
- Enrique Accorsi by Lugnuts (talk · contribs) started at 13:55, 12 June 2010
- Elizabeth Hamilton (fencer) by Lugnuts (talk · contribs) started at 13:40, 12 June 2010
- Rhoda Martin by Lugnuts (talk · contribs) started at 13:36, 12 June 2010
- Robert Desjarlais by Lugnuts (talk · contribs) started at 13:31, 12 June 2010
- Roland Asselin by Lugnuts (talk · contribs) started at 13:22, 12 June 2010
- George Pouliot by Lugnuts (talk · contribs) started at 13:17, 12 June 2010
- Alf Horn by Lugnuts (talk · contribs) started at 13:12, 12 June 2010
- Etienne Molnar by Lugnuts (talk · contribs) started at 12:56, 12 June 2010
- Walter de Paula by Lugnuts (talk · contribs) started at 12:50, 12 June 2010
- Fortunato de Barros by Lugnuts (talk · contribs) started at 12:45, 12 June 2010
- Mario Biancalana by Lugnuts (talk · contribs) started at 12:42, 12 June 2010
- Salvatore Scianamea by Lugnuts (talk · contribs) started at 12:38, 12 June 2010
- Glenda Miranda by S048linari (talk · contribs) started at 11:32, 12 June 2010
- List of French national football team managers by Joao10Siamun (talk · contribs) started at 11:25, 12 June 2010
- Badminton at the 2010 Summer Youth Olympics by Ak2431989 (talk · contribs) started at 10:34, 12 June 2010
- Archery at the 2010 Summer Youth Olympics by Ak2431989 (talk · contribs) started at 10:12, 12 June 2010
- Robert Munz by Dr.frog (talk · contribs) started at 04:23, 12 June 2010
- Boot Düsseldorf by CGN2010 (talk · contribs) started at 02:39, 12 June 2010
- Matt Graham (Poker Player) by Sirex98 (talk · contribs) started at 02:37, 12 June 2010
- List of Niagara University people by Stagophile (talk · contribs) started at 01:08, 12 June 2010
- So Much Love for You by Prosperosity (talk · contribs) started at 23:44, 11 June 2010
- Michael Raelert by Barkeep (talk · contribs) started at 21:15, 11 June 2010
- Oritia González by S048linari (talk · contribs) started at 21:04, 11 June 2010
- Michael Payne (executive) by Erichbh (talk · contribs) started at 20:18, 11 June 2010
- Emilie Schwindt by Lugnuts (talk · contribs) started at 19:30, 11 June 2010
- Marcel Nys by Lugnuts (talk · contribs) started at 19:25, 11 June 2010
- Ferdinand Jassogne by Lugnuts (talk · contribs) started at 19:21, 11 June 2010
- Robert Bayot by Lugnuts (talk · contribs) started at 19:16, 11 June 2010
- Léopold Hauben by Lugnuts (talk · contribs) started at 19:11, 11 June 2010
- Jean-Marie Radoux by Lugnuts (talk · contribs) started at 19:05, 11 June 2010
- Gabriele Zeilinger by Lugnuts (talk · contribs) started at 18:38, 11 June 2010
- Heinz Lechner by Lugnuts (talk · contribs) started at 18:32, 11 June 2010
- Werner Plattner by Lugnuts (talk · contribs) started at 18:29, 11 June 2010
- Heinz Putzl by Lugnuts (talk · contribs) started at 18:25, 11 June 2010
- Tajikistan at the Paralympics by Aridd (talk · contribs) started at 18:10, 11 June 2010
- NOC*NSF by BenTels (talk · contribs) started at 18:06, 11 June 2010
- Canberra Olympic FC by Nath1991 (talk · contribs) started at 17:39, 11 June 2010
- Eric Baldwin by Sirex98 (talk · contribs) started at 16:45, 11 June 2010
- Syria at the Paralympics by Aridd (talk · contribs) started at 16:05, 11 June 2010
- Sri Lanka at the Paralympics by Aridd (talk · contribs) started at 15:45, 11 June 2010
- Saudi Arabia at the Paralympics by Aridd (talk · contribs) started at 14:57, 11 June 2010
- Qatar at the Paralympics by Aridd (talk · contribs) started at 14:39, 11 June 2010
- Philippines at the Paralympics by Aridd (talk · contribs) started at 13:49, 11 June 2010
- Poul Graae by Poulsen (talk · contribs) started at 13:17, 11 June 2010
- Oman at the Paralympics by Aridd (talk · contribs) started at 13:12, 11 June 2010
- 1952 FC Dinamo Bucureşti season by Eddie Nixon (talk · contribs) started at 12:33, 11 June 2010
- Myanmar at the Paralympics by Aridd (talk · contribs) started at 12:23, 11 June 2010
- 2001 Australian Drivers' Championship by Falcadore (talk · contribs) started at 11:51, 11 June 2010
- Malaysia at the Paralympics by Aridd (talk · contribs) started at 11:21, 11 June 2010
- Edward Maalouf by Aridd (talk · contribs) started at 10:28, 11 June 2010
- Africa at the FIFA Men's World Cup by Crabbylucy (talk · contribs) started at 09:38, 11 June 2010
- Lebanon at the Paralympics by Aridd (talk · contribs) started at 08:53, 11 June 2010
- Laos at the Paralympics by Aridd (talk · contribs) started at 08:40, 11 June 2010
- Kuwait at the Paralympics by Aridd (talk · contribs) started at 08:25, 11 June 2010
- DEDE (American Band) by Moneycolizzi (talk · contribs) started at 00:25, 11 June 2010
- Madison Eagles (wrestler) by KaceyDiamond (talk · contribs) started at 20:03, 10 June 2010
- Nélida Fullone by Lugnuts (talk · contribs) started at 19:42, 10 June 2010
- Elsa Irigoyen by Lugnuts (talk · contribs) started at 19:38, 10 June 2010
- Irma de Antequeda by Lugnuts (talk · contribs) started at 19:34, 10 June 2010
- Daniel Sande by Lugnuts (talk · contribs) started at 19:18, 10 June 2010
- José D'Andrea by Lugnuts (talk · contribs) started at 19:07, 10 June 2010
- Manuel Agüero by Lugnuts (talk · contribs) started at 19:02, 10 June 2010
- Jorge Cermesoni by Lugnuts (talk · contribs) started at 18:58, 10 June 2010
- Fernando Huergo by Lugnuts (talk · contribs) started at 18:52, 10 June 2010
- Edgardo Pomini by Lugnuts (talk · contribs) started at 18:41, 10 June 2010
- Union Boat Club by Ciricula (talk · contribs) started at 15:42, 10 June 2010
- Steve Macdonald (strongman) by Strongmantom (talk · contribs) started at 15:41, 10 June 2010
- Antonieta Galleguillos by S048linari (talk · contribs) started at 09:44, 10 June 2010
- Thierry Devaux by FFitg (talk · contribs) started at 08:32, 10 June 2010
- 2003 Australian Drivers' Championship by Falcadore (talk · contribs) started at 07:58, 10 June 2010
- Sailing at the 1928 Summer Olympics - 8 metre class by NED33 (talk · contribs) started at 07:57, 10 June 2010
- Sailing at the 1928 Summer Olympics - 6 metre class by NED33 (talk · contribs) started at 07:57, 10 June 2010
- Sailing at the 1928 Summer Olympics - 12 foot dinghy by NED33 (talk · contribs) started at 07:57, 10 June 2010
- 2005 Australian Drivers' Championship by Falcadore (talk · contribs) started at 07:25, 10 June 2010
- 2006 Australian Drivers' Championship by Falcadore (talk · contribs) started at 03:27, 10 June 2010
- Athletics at the 1948 Summer Olympics - Men's 110 metre hurdles by Philipmj24 (talk · contribs) started at 00:56, 10 June 2010
- Jay Glaser by Philipmj24 (talk · contribs) started at 00:29, 10 June 2010
- Scott Steele by Philipmj24 (talk · contribs) started at 00:26, 10 June 2010
- John Bertrand (American sailor) by Philipmj24 (talk · contribs) started at 00:19, 10 June 2010
- Chris Steinfeld by Philipmj24 (talk · contribs) started at 00:14, 10 June 2010
- Steve Benjamin by Philipmj24 (talk · contribs) started at 00:08, 10 June 2010
- List of Swiss records in swimming by Hooperswim (talk · contribs) started at 20:58, 9 June 2010
- Cliff Johnson (auto racing) by Chandlerjoeyross (talk · contribs) started at 19:58, 9 June 2010
- Keith Notary by Philipmj24 (talk · contribs) started at 19:47, 9 June 2010
- Randy Smyth by Philipmj24 (talk · contribs) started at 19:44, 9 June 2010
- Doug Kern by Philipmj24 (talk · contribs) started at 19:36, 9 June 2010
- Jim Brady (sailor) by Philipmj24 (talk · contribs) started at 19:30, 9 June 2010
- Kevin Mahaney by Philipmj24 (talk · contribs) started at 19:25, 9 June 2010
- Jimmy Carroll by CorkMan (talk · contribs) started at 19:19, 9 June 2010
- Stephen Bourdow by Philipmj24 (talk · contribs) started at 19:16, 9 June 2010
- Julia Trotman by Philipmj24 (talk · contribs) started at 19:11, 9 June 2010
- Adolfo Guido Lavalle by Lugnuts (talk · contribs) started at 19:10, 9 June 2010
- Jorge Balza by Lugnuts (talk · contribs) started at 19:08, 9 June 2010
- Brian Ledbetter by Philipmj24 (talk · contribs) started at 19:06, 9 June 2010
- Kenny Moreno by Osplace (talk · contribs) started at 18:58, 9 June 2010
- Floro Díaz by Lugnuts (talk · contribs) started at 18:55, 9 June 2010
- Vito Simonetti by Lugnuts (talk · contribs) started at 18:50, 9 June 2010
- Japan at the Paralympics by Aridd (talk · contribs) started at 18:38, 9 June 2010
- José Rodríguez (fencer) by Lugnuts (talk · contribs) started at 18:33, 9 June 2010
- Fulvio Galimi by Lugnuts (talk · contribs) started at 18:17, 9 June 2010
- Indonesia at the Paralympics by Aridd (talk · contribs) started at 18:12, 9 June 2010
- Félix Galimi by Lugnuts (talk · contribs) started at 18:09, 9 June 2010
- Hong Kong at the Paralympics by Aridd (talk · contribs) started at 17:55, 9 June 2010
- Bangladesh at the Paralympics by Aridd (talk · contribs) started at 16:30, 9 June 2010
- Dai Qinhua by Alexchen4836 (talk · contribs) started at 16:01, 9 June 2010
- Bahrain at the Paralympics by Aridd (talk · contribs) started at 15:55, 9 June 2010
- Uruguay at the Paralympics by Aridd (talk · contribs) started at 15:20, 9 June 2010
- Suriname at the Paralympics by Aridd (talk · contribs) started at 15:03, 9 June 2010
- Puerto Rico at the Paralympics by Aridd (talk · contribs) started at 14:42, 9 June 2010
- Peru at the Paralympics by Aridd (talk · contribs) started at 14:09, 9 June 2010
- Said Gomez by Aridd (talk · contribs) started at 12:59, 9 June 2010
- Jack C.K. Teng by WashingTong (talk · contribs) started at 12:55, 9 June 2010
- List of recipients of the Paralympic Order by Bib (talk · contribs) started at 12:32, 9 June 2010
- Rovers Amateur Swimming Club by Barrbie (talk · contribs) started at 10:53, 9 June 2010
- 1969 Australian Drivers' Championship by Falcadore (talk · contribs) started at 10:50, 9 June 2010
- 1968 Australian Drivers' Championship by Falcadore (talk · contribs) started at 10:04, 9 June 2010
- 1967 Australian Drivers' Championship by Falcadore (talk · contribs) started at 07:48, 9 June 2010
- Gulf Ice Hockey Championship by Salavat (talk · contribs) started at 07:03, 9 June 2010
- Higonoumi Naoya by Pawnkingthree (talk · contribs) started at 02:32, 9 June 2010
- Athletics at the 1948 Summer Olympics - Men's 10000 metres by Philipmj24 (talk · contribs) started at 00:18, 9 June 2010
- Panama at the Paralympics by Aridd (talk · contribs) started at 23:00, 8 June 2010
- Nicaragua at the Paralympics by Aridd (talk · contribs) started at 22:05, 8 June 2010
- Louise Watkin by Acw6535 (talk · contribs) started at 15:20, 8 June 2010
- Mexico at the Paralympics by Aridd (talk · contribs) started at 21:51, 8 June 2010
- Helen Crlenkovich by Godemir (talk · contribs) started at 21:48, 8 June 2010
- Honduras at the Paralympics by Aridd (talk · contribs) started at 21:23, 8 June 2010
- Guatemala at the Paralympics by Aridd (talk · contribs) started at 21:02, 8 June 2010
- El Salvador at the Paralympics by Aridd (talk · contribs) started at 20:30, 8 June 2010
- Ecuador at the Paralympics by Aridd (talk · contribs) started at 20:20, 8 June 2010
- Dominican Republic at the Paralympics by Aridd (talk · contribs) started at 20:13, 8 June 2010
- Fencing at the 1948 Summer Olympics – Men's team sabre by Lugnuts (talk · contribs) started at 19:56, 8 June 2010
- Fencing at the 1948 Summer Olympics – Men's sabre by Lugnuts (talk · contribs) started at 19:42, 8 June 2010
- Fencing at the 1948 Summer Olympics – Men's team foil by Lugnuts (talk · contribs) started at 19:32, 8 June 2010
- Colombia at the Paralympics by Aridd (talk · contribs) started at 19:31, 8 June 2010
- Fencing at the 1948 Summer Olympics – Women's foil by Lugnuts (talk · contribs) started at 19:18, 8 June 2010
- Fencing at the 1948 Summer Olympics – Men's foil by Lugnuts (talk · contribs) started at 19:09, 8 June 2010
- Fencing at the 1948 Summer Olympics – Men's team épée by Lugnuts (talk · contribs) started at 18:56, 8 June 2010
- Central Ontario Women's Hockey League by Maple Leaf (talk · contribs) started at 18:56, 8 June 2010
- Fencing at the 1948 Summer Olympics – Men's épée by Lugnuts (talk · contribs) started at 18:35, 8 June 2010
- Chile at the Paralympics by Aridd (talk · contribs) started at 18:35, 8 June 2010
- Brazil at the Paralympics by Aridd (talk · contribs) started at 18:00, 8 June 2010
- 2010 European Athletics Championships – Women's heptathlon by WildCherry06 (talk · contribs) started at 17:20, 8 June 2010
- 2010 European Athletics Championships – Men's decathlon by WildCherry06 (talk · contribs) started at 17:14, 8 June 2010
- Argentina at the Paralympics by Aridd (talk · contribs) started at 17:09, 8 June 2010
- Yuri Alvear by S048linari (talk · contribs) started at 15:31, 8 June 2010
- List of Sailors at the Summer Olympics: Z by NED33 (talk · contribs) started at 14:09, 8 June 2010
- List of Sailors at the Summer Olympics: Y by NED33 (talk · contribs) started at 14:08, 8 June 2010
- List of Sailors at the Summer Olympics: W by NED33 (talk · contribs) started at 14:08, 8 June 2010
- List of Sailors at the Summer Olympics: X by NED33 (talk · contribs) started at 14:05, 8 June 2010
- List of Sailors at the Summer Olympics: V by NED33 (talk · contribs) started at 14:04, 8 June 2010
- List of Sailors at the Summer Olympics: U by NED33 (talk · contribs) started at 14:00, 8 June 2010
- List of Sailors at the Summer Olympics: T by NED33 (talk · contribs) started at 13:59, 8 June 2010
- List of Sailors at the Summer Olympics: S by NED33 (talk · contribs) started at 13:57, 8 June 2010
- List of Sailors at the Summer Olympics: R by NED33 (talk · contribs) started at 13:55, 8 June 2010
- List of Sailors at the Summer Olympics: Q by NED33 (talk · contribs) started at 13:53, 8 June 2010
- List of Sailors at the Summer Olympics: P by NED33 (talk · contribs) started at 13:53, 8 June 2010
- List of Sailors at the Summer Olympics: O by NED33 (talk · contribs) started at 13:51, 8 June 2010
- List of Sailors at the Summer Olympics: N by NED33 (talk · contribs) started at 13:50, 8 June 2010
- List of Sailors at the Summer Olympics: M by NED33 (talk · contribs) started at 13:47, 8 June 2010
- List of Sailors at the Summer Olympics: L by NED33 (talk · contribs) started at 13:45, 8 June 2010
- List of Sailors at the Summer Olympics: K by NED33 (talk · contribs) started at 13:43, 8 June 2010
- List of Sailors at the Summer Olympics: J by NED33 (talk · contribs) started at 13:40, 8 June 2010
- List of Sailors at the Summer Olympics: I by NED33 (talk · contribs) started at 13:38, 8 June 2010
- List of Sailors at the Summer Olympics: H by NED33 (talk · contribs) started at 13:36, 8 June 2010
- List of Sailors at the Summer Olympics: G by NED33 (talk · contribs) started at 13:33, 8 June 2010
- List of Sailors at the Summer Olympics: F by NED33 (talk · contribs) started at 13:29, 8 June 2010
- List of Sailors at the Summer Olympics: E by NED33 (talk · contribs) started at 13:27, 8 June 2010
- List of Sailors at the Summer Olympics: D by NED33 (talk · contribs) started at 13:26, 8 June 2010
- List of Sailors at the Summer Olympics: C by NED33 (talk · contribs) started at 13:23, 8 June 2010
- List of Sailors at the Summer Olympics: B by NED33 (talk · contribs) started at 13:13, 8 June 2010
- List of Sailors at the Summer Olympics: A by NED33 (talk · contribs) started at 12:44, 8 June 2010
- Golphysics by Michael1244 (talk · contribs) started at 11:52, 8 June 2010
- Darya Stepanyuk by Kulebyaka4ka (talk · contribs) started at 11:49, 8 June 2010
- Steffany Garatejo by S048linari (talk · contribs) started at 11:00, 8 June 2010
- List of Olympic Sailors by NED33 (talk · contribs) started at 09:27, 8 June 2010
- Yume ga Chikara by Prosperosity (talk · contribs) started at 07:00, 8 June 2010
- Akaflieg München Mü17 Merle by Petebutt (talk · contribs) started at 06:42, 8 June 2010
- 1993 College Baseball All-America Team by TonyTheTiger (talk · contribs) started at 03:58, 8 June 2010
- Academia Sporting by Lulzone (talk · contribs) started at 22:04, 7 June 2010
- Tengzhou Olympic Center Stadium by Patken4 (talk · contribs) started at 21:37, 7 June 2010
- Ivka Tavčar by Lugnuts (talk · contribs) started at 19:27, 7 June 2010
- Margita Kristijan by Lugnuts (talk · contribs) started at 19:25, 7 June 2010
- Eugen Jakobčič by Lugnuts (talk · contribs) started at 19:20, 7 June 2010
- Milivoj Radović by Lugnuts (talk · contribs) started at 19:11, 7 June 2010
- Pavao Pintarić by Lugnuts (talk · contribs) started at 19:09, 7 June 2010
- Krešo Tretinjak by Lugnuts (talk · contribs) started at 19:03, 7 June 2010
- Vlado Mažuranić by Lugnuts (talk · contribs) started at 19:00, 7 June 2010
- Aleksandar Nikolić (fencer) by Lugnuts (talk · contribs) started at 18:55, 7 June 2010
- Branko Tretinjak by Lugnuts (talk · contribs) started at 18:51, 7 June 2010
- Marjan Pengov by Lugnuts (talk · contribs) started at 18:47, 7 June 2010
- Mirko Koršič by Lugnuts (talk · contribs) started at 18:45, 7 June 2010
- Amarilis Villar by Osplace (talk · contribs) started at 18:11, 7 June 2010
- Ibero-American Championships by Sillyfolkboy (talk · contribs) started at 17:34, 7 June 2010
- 2010 Ibero-American Championships by Sillyfolkboy (talk · contribs) started at 16:22, 7 June 2010
- Sandra James by Aridd (talk · contribs) started at 14:07, 7 June 2010
- Rhodesia at the Olympics by Aridd (talk · contribs) started at 12:58, 7 June 2010
- Rhodesia at the 1960 Summer Paralympics by Aridd (talk · contribs) started at 12:07, 7 June 2010
- Zibo Sports Center Stadium by Patken4 (talk · contribs) started at 02:11, 7 June 2010
- 2010 European Athletics Championships – Women's javelin throw by WildCherry06 (talk · contribs) started at 20:38, 6 June 2010
- 2010 European Athletics Championships – Men's javelin throw by WildCherry06 (talk · contribs) started at 20:34, 6 June 2010
- Edo Marion by Lugnuts (talk · contribs) started at 19:13, 6 June 2010
- Jorge Rolando by Lugnuts (talk · contribs) started at 18:59, 6 June 2010
- Hildemaro Lista by Lugnuts (talk · contribs) started at 18:57, 6 June 2010
- José Julián de la Fuente by Lugnuts (talk · contribs) started at 18:50, 6 June 2010
- París Rodríguez by Lugnuts (talk · contribs) started at 18:47, 6 June 2010
- Unni Larsen by Oceanh (talk · contribs) started at 18:42, 6 June 2010
- Joanna de Tuscan by Lugnuts (talk · contribs) started at 18:32, 6 June 2010
- Samuel Stewart (fencer) by Lugnuts (talk · contribs) started at 18:27, 6 June 2010
- Samantha Stosur career statistics by Dverencev (talk · contribs) started at 18:13, 6 June 2010
- Bela De Nagy by Lugnuts (talk · contribs) started at 18:12, 6 June 2010
- Andrew Boyd (fencer) by Lugnuts (talk · contribs) started at 18:05, 6 June 2010
- Rhodesia at the Paralympics by Aridd (talk · contribs) started at 18:03, 6 June 2010
- José Raoul de Capriles by Lugnuts (talk · contribs) started at 18:00, 6 June 2010
- Thomas Sands (fencer) by Lugnuts (talk · contribs) started at 17:52, 6 June 2010
- Frederick Weber (fencer) by Lugnuts (talk · contribs) started at 17:43, 6 June 2010
- 2010 European Athletics Championships – Women's hammer throw by WildCherry06 (talk · contribs) started at 17:41, 6 June 2010
- Anne Migliosi by Oceanh (talk · contribs) started at 17:40, 6 June 2010
- List of top international ice hockey tournaments in history by Jasooon (talk · contribs) started at 17:36, 6 June 2010
- 2010 European Athletics Championships – Men's hammer throw by WildCherry06 (talk · contribs) started at 17:35, 6 June 2010
- Warren Dow by Lugnuts (talk · contribs) started at 17:33, 6 June 2010
- Zimbabwe at the Paralympics by Aridd (talk · contribs) started at 17:33, 6 June 2010
- John Hurd by Lugnuts (talk · contribs) started at 17:25, 6 June 2010
- John Potter (fencer) by Lugnuts (talk · contribs) started at 17:21, 6 June 2010
- Tunisia at the Paralympics by Aridd (talk · contribs) started at 16:50, 6 June 2010
- Tanzania at the Paralympics by Aridd (talk · contribs) started at 15:59, 6 June 2010
- 2010 Asian Taekwondo Championships by Mohsen1248 (talk · contribs) started at 14:50, 6 June 2010
- 2010 European Athletics Championships – Women's discus throw by WildCherry06 (talk · contribs) started at 14:28, 6 June 2010
- 2010 European Athletics Championships – Men's discus throw by WildCherry06 (talk · contribs) started at 14:22, 6 June 2010
- 2010 European Athletics Championships – Women's shot put by WildCherry06 (talk · contribs) started at 07:30, 6 June 2010
- 2010 European Athletics Championships – Men's shot put by WildCherry06 (talk · contribs) started at 07:26, 6 June 2010
- Sarah Menezes by S048linari (talk · contribs) started at 07:13, 6 June 2010
- Brandon Rios by PolvoMexicano (talk · contribs) started at 07:05, 6 June 2010
- Athletics in Upstate New York by Don Argus jr (talk · contribs) started at 06:36, 6 June 2010
- 2010 European Athletics Championships – Women's pole vault by WildCherry06 (talk · contribs) started at 06:20, 6 June 2010
- 2010 European Athletics Championships – Men's pole vault by WildCherry06 (talk · contribs) started at 06:17, 6 June 2010
- Aksel by Hebrides (talk · contribs) started at 05:59, 6 June 2010
- Athletics at the 1948 Summer Olympics - Men's 5000 metres by Philipmj24 (talk · contribs) started at 02:39, 6 June 2010
- Lee Allen (wrestler) by Shaiguy333 (talk · contribs) started at 02:01, 6 June 2010
- 1965 United States Figure Skating Championships by Dr.frog (talk · contribs) started at 01:47, 6 June 2010
- Athletics at the 1948 Summer Olympics - Men's 1500 metres by Philipmj24 (talk · contribs) started at 22:45, 5 June 2010
- Verónica Mendoza by S048linari (talk · contribs) started at 22:14, 5 June 2010
- Goran Lozo by Finegrit (talk · contribs) started at 22:06, 5 June 2010
- Catherine Roberge by S048linari (talk · contribs) started at 21:34, 5 June 2010
- Charles Currey by Oceanh (talk · contribs) started at 21:06, 5 June 2010
- Timothy Grubb by Oceanh (talk · contribs) started at 20:50, 5 June 2010
- 2010 European Athletics Championships – Women's high jump by WildCherry06 (talk · contribs) started at 20:04, 5 June 2010
- 2010 European Athletics Championships – Men's high jump by WildCherry06 (talk · contribs) started at 19:51, 5 June 2010
- Fann Cup by Specialkjamie (talk · contribs) started at 19:00, 5 June 2010
- Hanji Aoki by Geschichte (talk · contribs) started at 18:34, 5 June 2010
- 2010 European Athletics Championships – Women's triple jump by WildCherry06 (talk · contribs) started at 18:18, 5 June 2010
- 2010 European Athletics Championships – Men's triple jump by WildCherry06 (talk · contribs) started at 18:14, 5 June 2010
- Nadia Petrova career statistics by Dverencev (talk · contribs) started at 17:59, 5 June 2010
- Gerda Gantz by Lugnuts (talk · contribs) started at 17:27, 5 June 2010
- Thea Kellner by Lugnuts (talk · contribs) started at 17:25, 5 June 2010
- Gheorghe Man by Lugnuts (talk · contribs) started at 17:22, 5 June 2010
- Camil Szatmary by Lugnuts (talk · contribs) started at 17:19, 5 June 2010
- Ioan Miclescu-Prăjescu by Lugnuts (talk · contribs) started at 17:11, 5 June 2010
- Nicolae Marinescu by Lugnuts (talk · contribs) started at 17:06, 5 June 2010
- Rwanda at the Paralympics by Aridd (talk · contribs) started at 17:05, 5 June 2010
- Gustavo Carinhas by Lugnuts (talk · contribs) started at 16:46, 5 June 2010
- Antoni Sobik by Lugnuts (talk · contribs) started at 16:27, 5 June 2010
- 2010 European Athletics Championships – Women's long jump by WildCherry06 (talk · contribs) started at 16:24, 5 June 2010
- 2010 European Athletics Championships – Men's long jump by WildCherry06 (talk · contribs) started at 16:20, 5 June 2010
- Nigeria at the Paralympics by Aridd (talk · contribs) started at 16:02, 5 June 2010
- Athletics at the 1948 Summer Olympics - Men's 800 metres by Philipmj24 (talk · contribs) started at 15:50, 5 June 2010
- 1980 Marathon Year Ranking by Darius Dhlomo (talk · contribs) started at 15:50, 5 June 2010
- Niger at the Paralympics by Aridd (talk · contribs) started at 14:53, 5 June 2010
- Morocco at the Paralympics by Aridd (talk · contribs) started at 14:41, 5 June 2010
- Simretu Alemayehu by Darius Dhlomo (talk · contribs) started at 14:36, 5 June 2010
- Ronnie Holassie by Darius Dhlomo (talk · contribs) started at 14:29, 5 June 2010
- Kazimierz Szempliński by Lugnuts (talk · contribs) started at 14:25, 5 June 2010
- Rajmund Karwicki by Lugnuts (talk · contribs) started at 14:21, 5 June 2010
- Teodor Zaczyk by Lugnuts (talk · contribs) started at 14:16, 5 June 2010
- UCLA Bruins women's basketball by Group29 (talk · contribs) started at 14:13, 5 June 2010
- Alfred Staszewicz by Lugnuts (talk · contribs) started at 14:11, 5 June 2010
- Antoni Franz by Lugnuts (talk · contribs) started at 14:07, 5 June 2010
- Egill Knutzen by Lugnuts (talk · contribs) started at 13:47, 5 June 2010
- Thorstein Guthe by Lugnuts (talk · contribs) started at 13:42, 5 June 2010
- Nils Jørgensen by Lugnuts (talk · contribs) started at 13:38, 5 June 2010
- Jens Frølich by Lugnuts (talk · contribs) started at 13:32, 5 June 2010
- Mauritius at the Paralympics by Aridd (talk · contribs) started at 13:22, 5 June 2010
- Catharina Maria van der Klaauw by Lugnuts (talk · contribs) started at 13:18, 5 June 2010
- Jacob Schriever by Lugnuts (talk · contribs) started at 13:12, 5 June 2010
- Ate Faber by Lugnuts (talk · contribs) started at 13:08, 5 June 2010
- Antonius Montfoort by Lugnuts (talk · contribs) started at 13:04, 5 June 2010
- Giacomo Leone by Darius Dhlomo (talk · contribs) started at 13:04, 5 June 2010
- 2010 European Athletics Championships – Men's 50 kilometres walk by WildCherry06 (talk · contribs) started at 13:00, 5 June 2010
- Pieter van Wieringen by Lugnuts (talk · contribs) started at 12:59, 5 June 2010
- Jan Schepers by Lugnuts (talk · contribs) started at 12:54, 5 June 2010
- Nicolaas van Hoorn by Lugnuts (talk · contribs) started at 12:48, 5 June 2010
- Jonathan Smith (rower) by Tassedethe (talk · contribs) started at 12:10, 5 June 2010
- Vandana Rao by Shyamsunder (talk · contribs) started at 10:30, 5 June 2010
- Pius Bazighe by Darius Dhlomo (talk · contribs) started at 09:37, 5 June 2010
- Dimitrios Polymerou by Darius Dhlomo (talk · contribs) started at 09:24, 5 June 2010
- Chu Ki-Young by Darius Dhlomo (talk · contribs) started at 09:12, 5 June 2010
- Edgar Baumann by Darius Dhlomo (talk · contribs) started at 09:01, 5 June 2010
- Dave Stephens by Darius Dhlomo (talk · contribs) started at 08:37, 5 June 2010
- 2010 European Athletics Championships – Women's 20 kilometres walk by WildCherry06 (talk · contribs) started at 08:31, 5 June 2010
- Todd Riech by Darius Dhlomo (talk · contribs) started at 08:30, 5 June 2010
- 2010 European Athletics Championships – Men's 20 kilometres walk by WildCherry06 (talk · contribs) started at 08:28, 5 June 2010
- Kirt Thompson by Darius Dhlomo (talk · contribs) started at 08:20, 5 June 2010
- Donald Sild by Darius Dhlomo (talk · contribs) started at 08:06, 5 June 2010
- 2010 European Athletics Championships – Women's Marathon by WildCherry06 (talk · contribs) started at 07:25, 5 June 2010
- 2010 European Athletics Championships – Men's Marathon by WildCherry06 (talk · contribs) started at 07:21, 5 June 2010
- Top Gear Specials by BGW8 (talk · contribs) started at 06:53, 5 June 2010
- Don Cohan by Epeefleche (talk · contribs) started at 06:49, 5 June 2010
- Athletics at the 1948 Summer Olympics - Men's 400 metres by Philipmj24 (talk · contribs) started at 01:09, 5 June 2010
- Jade Clarke by Liveste (talk · contribs) started at 22:49, 4 June 2010
- Renata Strašek by Darius Dhlomo (talk · contribs) started at 20:11, 4 June 2010
- Gurmeet Kaur by Darius Dhlomo (talk · contribs) started at 19:55, 4 June 2010
- Nadine Auzeil by Darius Dhlomo (talk · contribs) started at 19:40, 4 June 2010
- Cornelis Weber by Lugnuts (talk · contribs) started at 19:36, 4 June 2010
- Tatyana Sudarikova by Darius Dhlomo (talk · contribs) started at 19:26, 4 June 2010
- José Martínez (fencer) by Lugnuts (talk · contribs) started at 19:14, 4 June 2010
- Evfemija Štorga by Darius Dhlomo (talk · contribs) started at 19:13, 4 June 2010
- Ana Mirela Ţermure by Darius Dhlomo (talk · contribs) started at 19:01, 4 June 2010
- Athos Tanzini by Lugnuts (talk · contribs) started at 18:54, 4 June 2010
- Lynda Blutreich by Darius Dhlomo (talk · contribs) started at 18:33, 4 June 2010
- Aldo Montano (fencer born 1910) by Lugnuts (talk · contribs) started at 18:24, 4 June 2010
- Aldo Masciotta by Lugnuts (talk · contribs) started at 18:08, 4 June 2010
- Sabina Moya by Darius Dhlomo (talk · contribs) started at 18:03, 4 June 2010
- Vincenzo Pinton by Lugnuts (talk · contribs) started at 17:57, 4 June 2010
- Alfredo Pezzana by Lugnuts (talk · contribs) started at 17:49, 4 June 2010
- Marta Míguez by Darius Dhlomo (talk · contribs) started at 17:47, 4 June 2010
- Giancarlo Brusati by Lugnuts (talk · contribs) started at 17:41, 4 June 2010
- Sueli dos Santos by Darius Dhlomo (talk · contribs) started at 17:28, 4 June 2010
- Ciro Verratti by Lugnuts (talk · contribs) started at 17:24, 4 June 2010
- Elliniko Stadium by ΟΣΦΠ (talk · contribs) started at 14:44, 4 June 2010
- Pride (horse) by Sunline101 (talk · contribs) started at 14:10, 4 June 2010
- Mauritania at the Paralympics by Aridd (talk · contribs) started at 12:53, 4 June 2010
- 2010 FILA Wrestling World Championships by Johnn 7 (talk · contribs) started at 12:52, 4 June 2010
- Katarzyna Kowalska by Sillyfolkboy (talk · contribs) started at 12:42, 4 June 2010
- Mali at the 2000 Summer Paralympics by Aridd (talk · contribs) started at 11:35, 4 June 2010
- Mali at the Paralympics by Aridd (talk · contribs) started at 11:18, 4 June 2010
- Manuel Olmedo by Sillyfolkboy (talk · contribs) started at 10:17, 4 June 2010
- Temporary Kitchens, Catering Equipment by Sam5064 (talk · contribs) started at 09:52, 4 June 2010
- Ari Mannio by Sideways713 (talk · contribs) started at 09:40, 4 June 2010
- Teruji Kogake by Sillyfolkboy (talk · contribs) started at 09:26, 4 June 2010
- Alexander Symonenko by Severo (talk · contribs) started at 09:13, 4 June 2010
- Brendan Bottcher by Brtlrt (talk · contribs) started at 07:45, 4 June 2010
- World Military Penthalon Championship by Soquette (talk · contribs) started at 05:43, 4 June 2010
- Patti Gustafson by Dr.frog (talk · contribs) started at 04:25, 4 June 2010
- Gene Johnson (basketball) by Paulmcdonald (talk · contribs) started at 03:01, 4 June 2010
- Craig Rundle by Cbl62 (talk · contribs) started at 01:20, 4 June 2010
- 1994–95 UEFA Champions League group stage by PeeJay2K3 (talk · contribs) started at 00:58, 4 June 2010
- Kortney Clemons by Bib (talk · contribs) started at 21:47, 3 June 2010
- Carlos Roberto Osório by Felipe Menegaz (talk · contribs) started at 20:45, 3 June 2010
- Sailing at the 1920 Summer Olympics – 18' Dinghy by NED33 (talk · contribs) started at 20:10, 3 June 2010
- Manlio Di Rosa by Lugnuts (talk · contribs) started at 19:42, 3 June 2010
- Sailing at the 1920 Summer Olympics – 40m2 Skerry cruiser by NED33 (talk · contribs) started at 19:30, 3 June 2010
- Giorgio Bocchino by Lugnuts (talk · contribs) started at 19:30, 3 June 2010
- Sailing at the 1920 Summer Olympics – 30m2 Skerry cruiser by NED33 (talk · contribs) started at 19:23, 3 June 2010
- Ilona Vargha by Lugnuts (talk · contribs) started at 19:14, 3 June 2010
- Sailing at the 1920 Summer Olympics – 12 Metre by NED33 (talk · contribs) started at 19:03, 3 June 2010
- All That Skater Summer by Tjrdl0323 (talk · contribs) started at 18:59, 3 June 2010
- Sailing at the 1920 Summer Olympics – 10 Metre by NED33 (talk · contribs) started at 18:57, 3 June 2010
- Imre Rajczy by Lugnuts (talk · contribs) started at 18:53, 3 June 2010
- Athletics at the 1948 Summer Olympics - Men's 200 metres by Philipmj24 (talk · contribs) started at 18:43, 3 June 2010
- Tibor Berczelly by Lugnuts (talk · contribs) started at 18:33, 3 June 2010
- Walter E. Marks by Hpjones86 (talk · contribs) started at 18:30, 3 June 2010
- László Rajcsányi by Lugnuts (talk · contribs) started at 18:23, 3 June 2010
- István Bezegh-Huszágh by Lugnuts (talk · contribs) started at 18:12, 3 June 2010
- Tibor Székelyhidy by Lugnuts (talk · contribs) started at 18:07, 3 June 2010
- Jenő Borovszki by Lugnuts (talk · contribs) started at 18:01, 3 June 2010
- Madagascar at the 2000 Summer Paralympics by Aridd (talk · contribs) started at 18:00, 3 June 2010
- Madagascar at the Paralympics by Aridd (talk · contribs) started at 17:51, 3 June 2010
- Cape Verde at the Paralympics by Aridd (talk · contribs) started at 17:41, 3 June 2010
- Burkina Faso at the 1992 Summer Paralympics by Aridd (talk · contribs) started at 17:22, 3 June 2010
- Burkina Faso at the Paralympics by Aridd (talk · contribs) started at 16:57, 3 June 2010
- Botswana at the 2004 Summer Paralympics by Aridd (talk · contribs) started at 15:03, 3 June 2010
- Botswana at the Paralympics by Aridd (talk · contribs) started at 14:27, 3 June 2010
- Sailing at the 1920 Summer Olympics – 8 Metre by NED33 (talk · contribs) started at 14:17, 3 June 2010
- Benin at the 2000 Summer Paralympics by Aridd (talk · contribs) started at 14:09, 3 June 2010
- Benin at the Paralympics by Aridd (talk · contribs) started at 14:00, 3 June 2010
- Algeria at the Paralympics by Aridd (talk · contribs) started at 13:43, 3 June 2010
- Sailing at the 1920 Summer Olympics – 7 Metre by NED33 (talk · contribs) started at 13:21, 3 June 2010
- Sailing at the 1920 Summer Olympics – 6 Metre by NED33 (talk · contribs) started at 11:12, 3 June 2010
- Glen-Coats Baronets by Tryde (talk · contribs) started at 10:30, 3 June 2010
- Sailing at the 1920 Summer Olympics – 6.5 Metre by NED33 (talk · contribs) started at 10:24, 3 June 2010
- Gregg Ernst by Strongmantom (talk · contribs) started at 07:27, 3 June 2010
- Yvonne Littlefield by Dr.frog (talk · contribs) started at 03:54, 3 June 2010
- Gina Procaccio by Trackinfo (talk · contribs) started at 03:16, 3 June 2010
- Austin Surhoff by Philipmj24 (talk · contribs) started at 01:43, 3 June 2010
- Stanley Urban by Dr.frog (talk · contribs) started at 01:02, 3 June 2010
- Athletics at the 1948 Summer Olympics - Men's 100 metres by Philipmj24 (talk · contribs) started at 00:43, 3 June 2010
- Jehue Gordon by Sillyfolkboy (talk · contribs) started at 21:50, 2 June 2010
- Viasat Fotball by Torreslfchero (talk · contribs) started at 21:18, 2 June 2010
- Kenneth Ormsby by Dr.frog (talk · contribs) started at 21:15, 2 June 2010
- Paulette Doan by Dr.frog (talk · contribs) started at 21:11, 2 June 2010
- Libya at the 2000 Summer Paralympics by Aridd (talk · contribs) started at 20:53, 2 June 2010
- Libya at the 1996 Summer Paralympics by Aridd (talk · contribs) started at 20:45, 2 June 2010
- Sailing at the 1920 Summer Olympics – 12' Dinghy by NED33 (talk · contribs) started at 20:36, 2 June 2010
- Libya at the Paralympics by Aridd (talk · contribs) started at 20:36, 2 June 2010
- Guinea at the 2004 Summer Paralympics by Aridd (talk · contribs) started at 20:14, 2 June 2010
- Guinea at the Paralympics by Aridd (talk · contribs) started at 20:04, 2 June 2010
- Yacoub Al-Mohana by Redcapevamp (talk · contribs) started at 18:44, 2 June 2010
- Tommy Ryan (hurler) by Fernandosmission (talk · contribs) started at 18:31, 2 June 2010
- Pál Dunay by Lugnuts (talk · contribs) started at 18:27, 2 June 2010
- Rezső von Bartha by Lugnuts (talk · contribs) started at 18:13, 2 June 2010
- Lithuania at the 2010 Summer Youth Olympics by Bearas (talk · contribs) started at 18:11, 2 June 2010
- Antal Zirczy by Lugnuts (talk · contribs) started at 18:05, 2 June 2010
- Lajos Maszlay by Lugnuts (talk · contribs) started at 17:58, 2 June 2010
- 2012 AFC Men's Pre-Olympic Tournament by Uishaki (talk · contribs) started at 17:25, 2 June 2010
- Emil Trenev by Bnoir1 (talk · contribs) started at 16:20, 2 June 2010
- 2010 Polish Pairs Speedway Championship by Radzinski (talk · contribs) started at 14:40, 2 June 2010
- Haydn Rigby by Atkinsonhd (talk · contribs) started at 13:45, 2 June 2010
- Ján Geleta by Darwinek (talk · contribs) started at 10:48, 2 June 2010
- University of Economics and Computer Sciences in Warsaw (UECS) by Leondavuthan (talk · contribs) started at 10:03, 2 June 2010
- Ben Sinclair by MornyRules (talk · contribs) started at 07:00, 2 June 2010
- Athletic Union of Greek Alexandria by Hany W H Armanious (talk · contribs) started at 05:58, 2 June 2010
- Hoai Pham by Balloonman (talk · contribs) started at 04:56, 2 June 2010
- Dorothyann Nelson by Dr.frog (talk · contribs) started at 01:55, 2 June 2010
- Marian Burnett by Shekickedmydog (talk · contribs) started at 22:35, 1 June 2010
- Pin trading by Shruti14 (talk · contribs) started at 21:46, 1 June 2010
- List of French women's football champions by Joao10Siamun (talk · contribs) started at 21:41, 1 June 2010
- Séamus Hennessy by Fernandosmission (talk · contribs) started at 21:28, 1 June 2010
- List of North, Central American and Caribbean records in athletics by Montell 74 (talk · contribs) started at 21:19, 1 June 2010
- Nancy Heiss by Dr.frog (talk · contribs) started at 20:50, 1 June 2010
- Paul Delaney by Fernandosmission (talk · contribs) started at 20:32, 1 June 2010
- John Heffernan by Fernandosmission (talk · contribs) started at 20:16, 1 June 2010
- József Hátszeghy by Lugnuts (talk · contribs) started at 19:41, 1 June 2010
- All-time Youth Olympic Games medal table by Hidividedby5 (talk · contribs) started at 19:28, 1 June 2010
- Béla Bay by Lugnuts (talk · contribs) started at 19:28, 1 June 2010
- Athletics at the 1936 Summer Olympics - Women's javelin throw by Philipmj24 (talk · contribs) started at 19:26, 1 June 2010
- Nikolaos Paparrodou by Lugnuts (talk · contribs) started at 19:11, 1 June 2010
- Khristos Zalokostas by Lugnuts (talk · contribs) started at 19:07, 1 June 2010
- Menelaos Psarrakis by Lugnuts (talk · contribs) started at 19:01, 1 June 2010
- David Nelson (Utah activist) by ElijahStone (talk · contribs) started at 17:18, 1 June 2010
- Michael Cahill by CorkMan (talk · contribs) started at 15:16, 1 June 2010
- LaShauntea Moore by Sillyfolkboy (talk · contribs) started at 15:07, 1 June 2010
- Victor Sherlock by Sean McPhillips (talk · contribs) started at 12:09, 1 June 2010
- Jack Emmer by Strikehold (talk · contribs) started at 08:50, 1 June 2010
- Annika Walter by Barbara T (talk · contribs) started at 05:57, 1 June 2010
- Yu Zhuocheng by Barbara T (talk · contribs) started at 05:55, 1 June 2010
- 1964 United States Road Racing Championship season by Spyder Monkey (talk · contribs) started at 03:19, 1 June 2010
- 1965 United States Road Racing Championship season by Spyder Monkey (talk · contribs) started at 03:19, 1 June 2010
- Chris Haney (Trivial Pursuit) by Alansohn (talk · contribs) started at 02:37, 1 June 2010
- Emilio Homps by Canadian Paul (talk · contribs) started at 01:47, 1 June 2010
- 2009 East Asian Games closing ceremony by Benjwong (talk · contribs) started at 01:37, 1 June 2010
- Athletics at the 1936 Summer Olympics - Women's discus throw by Philipmj24 (talk · contribs) started at 00:08, 1 June 2010
- Taïg Khris by Weird-tom (talk · contribs) started at 22:10, 31 May 2010
- Faculty of Medicine of Sorocaba by Mariana44144 (talk · contribs) started at 20:45, 31 May 2010
- Ashbeer Saini by History Sleuth (talk · contribs) started at 19:58, 31 May 2010
- Spyridon Ferentinos by Lugnuts (talk · contribs) started at 19:42, 31 May 2010
- Nikolaos Manolesos by Lugnuts (talk · contribs) started at 19:39, 31 May 2010
- Betty Arbuthnott by Lugnuts (talk · contribs) started at 19:26, 31 May 2010
- Arthur Pilbrow by Lugnuts (talk · contribs) started at 19:22, 31 May 2010
- Deane McMinn by Dr.frog (talk · contribs) started at 19:19, 31 May 2010
- Robin Brook by Lugnuts (talk · contribs) started at 19:19, 31 May 2010
- Oliver Trinder by Lugnuts (talk · contribs) started at 19:15, 31 May 2010
- Terry Beddard by Lugnuts (talk · contribs) started at 19:10, 31 May 2010
- Albert Pelling by Lugnuts (talk · contribs) started at 19:07, 31 May 2010
- Douglas Dexter by Lugnuts (talk · contribs) started at 19:02, 31 May 2010
- Charles de Beaumont by Lugnuts (talk · contribs) started at 18:59, 31 May 2010
- Roger Tredgold by Lugnuts (talk · contribs) started at 18:47, 31 May 2010
- Deepika Prajapati by Kamaldevjhalli (talk · contribs) started at 18:46, 31 May 2010
- Christopher Hammersley by Lugnuts (talk · contribs) started at 18:43, 31 May 2010
- Geoffrey Hett by Lugnuts (talk · contribs) started at 18:40, 31 May 2010
- Henry Bartlett by Lugnuts (talk · contribs) started at 15:23, 31 May 2010
- Scoring systems for Sailing at the Summer Olympics by NED33 (talk · contribs) started at 15:22, 31 May 2010
- List of doping cases in athletics by Sillyfolkboy (talk · contribs) started at 15:02, 31 May 2010
- Hedwig Haß by Lugnuts (talk · contribs) started at 14:54, 31 May 2010
- Hans-Georg Jörger by Lugnuts (talk · contribs) started at 14:49, 31 May 2010
- Richard Wahl by Lugnuts (talk · contribs) started at 14:42, 31 May 2010
- Eugen Geiwitz by Lugnuts (talk · contribs) started at 14:36, 31 May 2010
- Hans Esser by Lugnuts (talk · contribs) started at 14:32, 31 May 2010
- Sepp Uhlmann by Lugnuts (talk · contribs) started at 14:26, 31 May 2010
- Otto Schröder by Lugnuts (talk · contribs) started at 14:23, 31 May 2010
- Ernst Röthig by Lugnuts (talk · contribs) started at 14:19, 31 May 2010
- Mirwan kassouf by Rogueboxer (talk · contribs) started at 12:34, 31 May 2010
- Otto Adam by Lugnuts (talk · contribs) started at 10:26, 31 May 2010
- Stefan Rosenbauer by Lugnuts (talk · contribs) started at 10:20, 31 May 2010
- Siegfried Lerdon by Lugnuts (talk · contribs) started at 10:16, 31 May 2010
- Julius Eisenecker by Lugnuts (talk · contribs) started at 10:01, 31 May 2010
- Andrée Boisson by Lugnuts (talk · contribs) started at 09:44, 31 May 2010
- Agathe Turgis by Lugnuts (talk · contribs) started at 09:41, 31 May 2010
- Roger Barisien by Lugnuts (talk · contribs) started at 09:38, 31 May 2010
- Maurice Gramain by Lugnuts (talk · contribs) started at 09:35, 31 May 2010
- Marcel Faure by Lugnuts (talk · contribs) started at 09:30, 31 May 2010
- Paul Wormser by Lugnuts (talk · contribs) started at 09:26, 31 May 2010
- Henri Dulieux by Lugnuts (talk · contribs) started at 09:14, 31 May 2010
- André Gardère by Lugnuts (talk · contribs) started at 09:00, 31 May 2010
- Thomas Spragg by Swiro893 (talk · contribs) started at 04:29, 31 May 2010
- Maryland Terrapins baseball by Strikehold (talk · contribs) started at 04:18, 31 May 2010
- Schwan Super Rink by Bhockey10 (talk · contribs) started at 00:31, 31 May 2010
- Pablo Cagnasso by Janolopsen (talk · contribs) started at 21:38, 30 May 2010
- The Avenue Sports Club Ground by AssociateAffiliate (talk · contribs) started at 21:34, 30 May 2010
- Western Athletic Conference (KSHSAA league) by DavidSteinle (talk · contribs) started at 21:32, 30 May 2010
- Cathy Sulinski by Darius Dhlomo (talk · contribs) started at 19:50, 30 May 2010
- María José Pérez by Osplace (talk · contribs) started at 19:38, 30 May 2010
- 2010 European Athletics Championships – Women's 4 x 400 metres relay by WildCherry06 (talk · contribs) started at 19:21, 30 May 2010
- 2010 European Athletics Championships – Men's 4 x 400 metres relay by WildCherry06 (talk · contribs) started at 19:14, 30 May 2010
- Ugryumov by General Fiasco (talk · contribs) started at 17:50, 30 May 2010
- England Championship Special by El Pantera (talk · contribs) started at 17:44, 30 May 2010
- Henry Grethel by Nconwaymicelli (talk · contribs) started at 17:43, 30 May 2010
- Fanny Blankers-Koen Games by Montell 74 (talk · contribs) started at 16:07, 30 May 2010
- 2010 European Athletics Championships – Women's 4 x 100 metres relay by WildCherry06 (talk · contribs) started at 14:07, 30 May 2010
- 2010 European Athletics Championships – Men's 4 x 100 metres relay by WildCherry06 (talk · contribs) started at 13:58, 30 May 2010
- 2010 European Athletics Championships – Women's 3000 metres steeplechase by WildCherry06 (talk · contribs) started at 11:38, 30 May 2010
- 2010 European Athletics Championships – Men's 3000 metres steeplechase by WildCherry06 (talk · contribs) started at 11:32, 30 May 2010
- Kada Delić by Darius Dhlomo (talk · contribs) started at 10:25, 30 May 2010
- Deirdre Gallagher by Darius Dhlomo (talk · contribs) started at 10:14, 30 May 2010
- Isilda Gonçalves by Darius Dhlomo (talk · contribs) started at 10:05, 30 May 2010
- 2010 European Athletics Championships – Women's 400 metres hurdles by WildCherry06 (talk · contribs) started at 10:01, 30 May 2010
- 2010 European Athletics Championships – Men's 400 metres hurdles by WildCherry06 (talk · contribs) started at 09:52, 30 May 2010
- Valérie Nadaud by Darius Dhlomo (talk · contribs) started at 09:30, 30 May 2010
- Emilia Cano by Darius Dhlomo (talk · contribs) started at 09:16, 30 May 2010
- Larisa Ramazanova by Darius Dhlomo (talk · contribs) started at 08:56, 30 May 2010
- Mara Rosolen by Darius Dhlomo (talk · contribs) started at 07:48, 30 May 2010
- 2010 European Athletics Championships – Men's 110 metres hurdles by WildCherry06 (talk · contribs) started at 07:31, 30 May 2010
- 2010 European Athletics Championships – Women's 100 metres hurdles by WildCherry06 (talk · contribs) started at 07:25, 30 May 2010
- Martina de la Puente by Darius Dhlomo (talk · contribs) started at 07:09, 30 May 2010
- 2010 European Athletics Championships – Women's 10,000 metres by WildCherry06 (talk · contribs) started at 06:21, 30 May 2010
- 2010 European Athletics Championships – Men's 10,000 metres by WildCherry06 (talk · contribs) started at 06:17, 30 May 2010
- Daniel Mai by Daniel46211 (talk · contribs) started at 05:58, 30 May 2010
- Herne Hill Harriers by Location (talk · contribs) started at 04:49, 30 May 2010
- Cyrille Dion by Fuhghettaboutit (talk · contribs) started at 03:45, 30 May 2010
- 1966 United States Road Racing Championship season by Spyder Monkey (talk · contribs) started at 23:51, 29 May 2010
- 1967 United States Road Racing Championship season by Spyder Monkey (talk · contribs) started at 23:36, 29 May 2010
- 1968 United States Road Racing Championship season by Spyder Monkey (talk · contribs) started at 23:14, 29 May 2010
- Zhang Xiaoyu by Darius Dhlomo (talk · contribs) started at 20:17, 29 May 2010
- Tony Tighe by Sean McPhillips (talk · contribs) started at 17:53, 29 May 2010
- Kayo Kitada by Old good days... (talk · contribs) started at 17:50, 29 May 2010
- SCCA National Sports Car Championship by Spyder Monkey (talk · contribs) started at 17:39, 29 May 2010
- SCCA National Championship Runoffs by Spyder Monkey (talk · contribs) started at 17:18, 29 May 2010
- He Zi by Topbanana (talk · contribs) started at 15:26, 29 May 2010
- Brian O'Meara (Kilruane MacDonaghs hurler) by Fernandosmission (talk · contribs) started at 14:53, 29 May 2010
- Algeria Olympic football team by Wbel (talk · contribs) started at 14:27, 29 May 2010
- Cricket 2002 (VG) World Cup by Cwalker11 (talk · contribs) started at 06:23, 29 May 2010
- Yale Bulldogs men's lacrosse by Strikehold (talk · contribs) started at 23:03, 28 May 2010
- Grand Prix de Triathlon by Martinp1 (talk · contribs) started at 22:40, 28 May 2010
- Mark Hanna-Khalil by Pharaohs123 (talk · contribs) started at 21:15, 28 May 2010
- Steven Goff by BLM Platinum (talk · contribs) started at 18:59, 28 May 2010
- Angelica Bengtsson by VsanoJ (talk · contribs) started at 17:36, 28 May 2010
- 2010 Canada Cup (floorball) by Zadora13 (talk · contribs) started at 16:52, 28 May 2010
- Spandau Suburban Line by Grahamec (talk · contribs) started at 12:36, 28 May 2010
- Association of Road Racing Statisticians by Location (talk · contribs) started at 05:20, 28 May 2010
- Laura Montalvo by Jetblackheart (talk · contribs) started at 04:31, 28 May 2010
- Ken Pavia by Ulvjap (talk · contribs) started at 23:20, 27 May 2010
- Petr Frydrych by Sideways713 (talk · contribs) started at 19:56, 27 May 2010
- List of people diagnosed with attention-deficit hyperactivity disorder by Jmh649 (talk · contribs) started at 19:41, 27 May 2010
- Unified Team at the Paralympics by Bib (talk · contribs) started at 14:48, 27 May 2010
- Athletic sports by Sillyfolkboy (talk · contribs) started at 13:55, 27 May 2010
- Petar Šegedin (athlete) by GregorB (talk · contribs) started at 13:30, 27 May 2010
- 2008–09 Southampton F.C. season by Andre666 (talk · contribs) started at 09:19, 27 May 2010
- Non-Olympic Games by Non-Olympic Games (talk · contribs) started at 07:10, 27 May 2010
- Norman Livermore by Cullen328 (talk · contribs) started at 05:40, 27 May 2010
- Olivos Rugby Club by Saebhiar (talk · contribs) started at 03:20, 27 May 2010
- FIBA Under-17 World Championship for Women 2010 by Kante4 (talk · contribs) started at 00:07, 27 May 2010
- Short course prevention factor by Location (talk · contribs) started at 22:46, 26 May 2010
- Reg and Cyril Laxton by Rich Farmbrough (talk · contribs) started at 21:48, 26 May 2010
- Kristaps Zile by Eisis9 (talk · contribs) started at 20:42, 26 May 2010
- Erica van Dijck by Btnikk (talk · contribs) started at 17:28, 26 May 2010
- Sachet Engineer by Classicfilms (talk · contribs) started at 17:05, 26 May 2010
- FIBA Under-17 World Championship 2010 by Kante4 (talk · contribs) started at 14:26, 26 May 2010
- Quack (horse) by Handicapper (talk · contribs) started at 11:42, 26 May 2010
- Hagar Finer by Gilabrand (talk · contribs) started at 07:03, 26 May 2010
- Nenad Manojlović by BokicaK (talk · contribs) started at 06:23, 26 May 2010
- Patti Catalano by Location (talk · contribs) started at 05:04, 26 May 2010
- Athletics at the 1936 Summer Olympics - Women's high jump by Philipmj24 (talk · contribs) started at 02:12, 26 May 2010
- Joshua Israeli by Josh israeli (talk · contribs) started at 01:52, 26 May 2010
- Talan Skeels-Piggins by Bib (talk · contribs) started at 23:18, 25 May 2010
- Bill Frakes by Sktanner (talk · contribs) started at 20:45, 25 May 2010
- Steve McKinney (skier) by Christopher Nieman (talk · contribs) started at 18:24, 25 May 2010
- Sailing at the 1972 Summer Olympics – Dragon by NED33 (talk · contribs) started at 17:53, 25 May 2010
- 2002 European Weightlifting Championships by Sczipo (talk · contribs) started at 17:18, 25 May 2010
- Sailing at the 1972 Summer Olympics – Soling by NED33 (talk · contribs) started at 17:09, 25 May 2010
- James Harrison (American footballer born 1992) by Cheese864 (talk · contribs) started at 16:53, 25 May 2010
- Sailing at the 1972 Summer Olympics – Star by NED33 (talk · contribs) started at 16:44, 25 May 2010
- Sailing at the 1972 Summer Olympics – Tempest by NED33 (talk · contribs) started at 16:22, 25 May 2010
- Anita Lallande by Marine 69-71 (talk · contribs) started at 16:07, 25 May 2010
- Sailing at the 1972 Summer Olympics – Flying Dutchman by NED33 (talk · contribs) started at 15:55, 25 May 2010
- Sailing at the 1972 Summer Olympics – Finn by NED33 (talk · contribs) started at 15:27, 25 May 2010
- Estonia at the 2010 Summer Youth Olympics by Pelmeen10 (talk · contribs) started at 13:47, 25 May 2010
- Charlotte Bonin by Martinp1 (talk · contribs) started at 13:32, 25 May 2010
- 1965 Australian Drivers' Championship by Falcadore (talk · contribs) started at 10:59, 25 May 2010
- 1961 Australian Drivers' Championship by Falcadore (talk · contribs) started at 09:18, 25 May 2010
- United States at the Paralympics by Bib (talk · contribs) started at 23:55, 24 May 2010
- Liane Winter by Location (talk · contribs) started at 22:20, 24 May 2010
- Jacqueline Hansen by Location (talk · contribs) started at 19:54, 24 May 2010
- Abdollah Mojtabavi by Bg2012 (talk · contribs) started at 19:19, 24 May 2010
- Athletics at the 2000 Summer Olympics - Women's 800 metres by IARXPHD (talk · contribs) started at 17:10, 24 May 2010
- 1997 European Weightlifting Championships by Sczipo (talk · contribs) started at 16:49, 24 May 2010
- 2000 European Weightlifting Championships by Sczipo (talk · contribs) started at 14:37, 24 May 2010
- 2001 European Weightlifting Championships by Sczipo (talk · contribs) started at 13:29, 24 May 2010
- 1960 Australian Drivers' Championship by Falcadore (talk · contribs) started at 13:05, 24 May 2010
- Vladimir Vukicevic by Milla400 (talk · contribs) started at 10:12, 24 May 2010
- Takashi Miyazawa by Michitaro (talk · contribs) started at 06:36, 24 May 2010
- Fred Rust Ice Arena by Bhockey10 (talk · contribs) started at 01:50, 24 May 2010
- Athletics at the 1936 Summer Olympics - Women's 4x100 metre relay by Philipmj24 (talk · contribs) started at 01:35, 24 May 2010
- Sailing at the 1896 Summer Olympics by NED33 (talk · contribs) started at 21:17, 23 May 2010
- Leopoldo Acosta by Darius Dhlomo (talk · contribs) started at 21:16, 23 May 2010
- Luis Tipán by Darius Dhlomo (talk · contribs) started at 21:10, 23 May 2010
- Natalia Ilienko by Gymnasticsfan101 (talk · contribs) started at 18:07, 23 May 2010
- Caroline Walker by Location (talk · contribs) started at 17:43, 23 May 2010
- Finnish Paralympic Committee by Bib (talk · contribs) started at 17:42, 23 May 2010
- Yuri Yakovich by MrsHudson (talk · contribs) started at 16:20, 23 May 2010
- 2009 East Asian Games opening ceremony by Benjwong (talk · contribs) started at 16:19, 23 May 2010
- 2009 East Asian Games torch relay by Benjwong (talk · contribs) started at 16:07, 23 May 2010
- Gael Linn Cup by Camogie History (talk · contribs) started at 15:27, 23 May 2010
- SV Limburgia by DavidMaas (talk · contribs) started at 13:33, 23 May 2010
- Jeff Williams (athlete) by Sillyfolkboy (talk · contribs) started at 11:53, 23 May 2010
- List of Games for Windows – LIVE titles by Piotrek54321 (talk · contribs) started at 10:59, 23 May 2010
- Masao Murata by Old good days... (talk · contribs) started at 09:58, 23 May 2010
- Philipa Raschker by Trackinfo (talk · contribs) started at 03:38, 23 May 2010
- Culture war in Canada by Matthiasobrien (talk · contribs) started at 02:32, 23 May 2010
- Gemma Yuill by Sibenrob (talk · contribs) started at 00:12, 23 May 2010
- 2008 Asian Taekwondo Championships by Mohsen1248 (talk · contribs) started at 23:47, 22 May 2010
- Anni Pede-Erdkamp by Location (talk · contribs) started at 23:40, 22 May 2010
- Amherst Ice Center by Bhockey10 (talk · contribs) started at 21:59, 22 May 2010
- Athletics at the 1936 Summer Olympics - Women's 80 metre hurdles by Philipmj24 (talk · contribs) started at 20:13, 22 May 2010
- 1957 Australian Drivers' Championship by Falcadore (talk · contribs) started at 15:57, 22 May 2010
- 1981 Asian Judo Championships by Old good days... (talk · contribs) started at 13:37, 22 May 2010
- Ainsley Bennett by Bornbredbrummie (talk · contribs) started at 10:33, 22 May 2010
- 2003 European Weightlifting Championships by Sczipo (talk · contribs) started at 08:44, 22 May 2010
- 2010 European Athletics Championships – Women's 5000 metres by WildCherry06 (talk · contribs) started at 06:19, 22 May 2010
- 2010 European Athletics Championships – Men's 5000 metres by WildCherry06 (talk · contribs) started at 06:13, 22 May 2010
- Lance Bade by Philipmj24 (talk · contribs) started at 00:24, 22 May 2010
- Josh Lakatos by Philipmj24 (talk · contribs) started at 00:14, 22 May 2010
- Mildred Sampson by Location (talk · contribs) started at 21:30, 21 May 2010
- Yunior Díaz by Sillyfolkboy (talk · contribs) started at 17:31, 21 May 2010
- FIS Alpine World Ski Championships 2015 by Miller17CU94 (talk · contribs) started at 14:56, 21 May 2010
- List of athletics events by Sillyfolkboy (talk · contribs) started at 11:42, 21 May 2010
- Anna Giordano Bruno by Sillyfolkboy (talk · contribs) started at 10:27, 21 May 2010
- Candace Young by Adamc714 (talk · contribs) started at 04:38, 21 May 2010
- Athletics at the 1936 Summer Olympics - Women's 100 metres by Philipmj24 (talk · contribs) started at 01:48, 21 May 2010
- Bettina Fulco by Jetblackheart (talk · contribs) started at 01:23, 21 May 2010
- Bellator 22 by Trunks8719 (talk · contribs) started at 01:16, 21 May 2010
- Scotland at the FIFA World Cup by Jmorrison230582 (talk · contribs) started at 20:22, 20 May 2010
- 2004 European Weightlifting Championships by Sczipo (talk · contribs) started at 18:50, 20 May 2010
- BOclassic by Sillyfolkboy (talk · contribs) started at 13:06, 20 May 2010
- F.C. Internazionale Milano season 1999–2000 by Roslagen (talk · contribs) started at 12:47, 20 May 2010
- Pittsburgh Panthers baseball by Crazypaco (talk · contribs) started at 11:12, 20 May 2010
- Wenlock and Mandeville by AgnosticPreachersKid (talk · contribs) started at 06:29, 20 May 2010
- Utami Kinard by Travistsk (talk · contribs) started at 06:10, 20 May 2010
- 2005 Australian GT Championship by GTHO (talk · contribs) started at 23:48, 19 May 2010
- Peter Darby by CorkMan (talk · contribs) started at 22:14, 19 May 2010
- Arnie Ball by Jlhcpa (talk · contribs) started at 21:53, 19 May 2010
- Violet Piercy by Location (talk · contribs) started at 21:08, 19 May 2010
- European Paralympic Committees by Bib (talk · contribs) started at 18:09, 19 May 2010
- Brian Siders by Strongmantom (talk · contribs) started at 17:20, 19 May 2010
- 2010–11 Welsh Premier League by Reddev87 (talk · contribs) started at 15:42, 19 May 2010
- Minnesota State University-Mankato women's ice hockey by Maple Leaf (talk · contribs) started at 14:41, 19 May 2010
- Matt Skelhon by Basement12 (talk · contribs) started at 13:57, 19 May 2010
- Starty nadezhd by Cmapm (talk · contribs) started at 13:24, 19 May 2010
- ADT Event Center by Severo (talk · contribs) started at 12:04, 19 May 2010
- Heiko Salzwedel by Salzw (talk · contribs) started at 11:00, 19 May 2010
- John Kobs by Cbl62 (talk · contribs) started at 01:24, 19 May 2010
- Fall In Love by Ikimonogakari14 (talk · contribs) started at 23:38, 18 May 2010
- Athens Tram by Lapost (talk · contribs) started at 20:27, 18 May 2010
- 15-metre class by NED33 (talk · contribs) started at 15:39, 18 May 2010
- Iris Sihvonen by Dirk P Broer (talk · contribs) started at 14:40, 18 May 2010
- Doudou Touré by Zombie433 (talk · contribs) started at 12:57, 18 May 2010
- Yoshio Nakamura (judoka) by 阿武と書いてあんのと読むとはこれ如何に (talk · contribs) started at 11:33, 18 May 2010
- Petra Schwarz by Jetblackheart (talk · contribs) started at 06:12, 18 May 2010
- Athletics at the 2007 Pan American Games – Men's 5000 metres by Darius Dhlomo (talk · contribs) started at 19:26, 17 May 2010
- Pino Sagliocco by Livenationes (talk · contribs) started at 15:38, 17 May 2010
- Luke Nevison by Bigkeesh (talk · contribs) started at 14:22, 17 May 2010
- Sports Champions by KiasuKiasiMan (talk · contribs) started at 12:06, 17 May 2010
- Sean Carey (Gaelic footballer) by Kerryman21 (talk · contribs) started at 11:41, 17 May 2010
- 1959 USAC Road Racing Championship season by Spyder Monkey (talk · contribs) started at 02:53, 17 May 2010
- Noel Hall by WWGB (talk · contribs) started at 02:30, 17 May 2010
- Ortona Gymnastics Club by PopGoesExistence (talk · contribs) started at 00:11, 17 May 2010
- Emanuela Zardo by Jetblackheart (talk · contribs) started at 21:38, 16 May 2010
- Pat Thomas (boxer) by FruitMonkey (talk · contribs) started at 18:38, 16 May 2010
- Tocsearch by Djordjes (talk · contribs) started at 17:23, 16 May 2010
- Plivački Klub Partizan by LAz17 (talk · contribs) started at 16:50, 16 May 2010
- Margit Hvammen by Oceanh (talk · contribs) started at 12:50, 16 May 2010
- Aldenay Vasallo by Darius Dhlomo (talk · contribs) started at 11:22, 16 May 2010
- Melikyan by LADave (talk · contribs) started at 07:42, 16 May 2010
- 1984 Asian Judo Championships by Old good days... (talk · contribs) started at 06:53, 16 May 2010
- 2008 Finnish Athletics Championships by Darius Dhlomo (talk · contribs) started at 06:37, 16 May 2010
- Jaffee by Clarityfiend (talk · contribs) started at 03:52, 16 May 2010
- Athletics at the 1936 Summer Olympics - Men's decathlon by Philipmj24 (talk · contribs) started at 23:04, 15 May 2010
- Dodo and the Dodos by Marcipangris (talk · contribs) started at 21:50, 15 May 2010
- Igor Pugaci by Andrei Anghelov (talk · contribs) started at 21:03, 15 May 2010
- Athletics at the 1936 Summer Olympics - Men's hammer throw by Philipmj24 (talk · contribs) started at 20:47, 15 May 2010
- Paavo Kotila by Location (talk · contribs) started at 19:59, 15 May 2010
- S. Kunanlan by 016iman (talk · contribs) started at 19:26, 15 May 2010
- Glen Garner III by Nevadaboxing (talk · contribs) started at 18:43, 15 May 2010
- Biciklistički Klub Partizan by LAz17 (talk · contribs) started at 17:06, 15 May 2010
- 1972 Air Canada Silver Broom by Prayerfortheworld (talk · contribs) started at 16:50, 15 May 2010
- Charlotte Centre Curling Club by WaxonWaxov (talk · contribs) started at 16:26, 15 May 2010
- 1991 United States Figure Skating Championships by Geoboe84 (talk · contribs) started at 15:39, 15 May 2010
- Sekiji Sasano by Nameless User (talk · contribs) started at 15:14, 15 May 2010
- Choi Yun-chil by Location (talk · contribs) started at 08:50, 15 May 2010
- Tom Ross (rower) by Alipound (talk · contribs) started at 07:27, 15 May 2010
- 2006 European Athletics Championships – Men's long jump by Darius Dhlomo (talk · contribs) started at 06:42, 15 May 2010
- Mike Barnett (athlete) by Tassedethe (talk · contribs) started at 06:29, 15 May 2010
- Steve Austin (athlete) by Tassedethe (talk · contribs) started at 05:54, 15 May 2010
- Shoot boxing Russia by Daxas (talk · contribs) started at 05:22, 15 May 2010
- Harry Payne (athlete) by Location (talk · contribs) started at 03:33, 15 May 2010
- Kakhaber Tsakadze by KzKrann (talk · contribs) started at 01:40, 15 May 2010
- FC Barcelona Rugby League by Ymron (talk · contribs) started at 18:42, 14 May 2010
- Stephen Mwema by Buruksanjin (talk · contribs) started at 18:11, 14 May 2010
- 2010 IIHF InLine Hockey World Championship Division I by Rw mcfarland (talk · contribs) started at 17:45, 14 May 2010
- Øyer-Tretten IF by Geschichte (talk · contribs) started at 16:46, 14 May 2010
- Seeds of Dream by ILoveChisa (talk · contribs) started at 15:53, 14 May 2010
- Grey Classic by Handicapper (talk · contribs) started at 13:32, 14 May 2010
- Dion Ørnvold by Poulsen (talk · contribs) started at 10:34, 14 May 2010
- Streljački Klub Partizan by LAz17 (talk · contribs) started at 05:37, 14 May 2010
- Yasuo Ikenaka by Location (talk · contribs) started at 01:12, 14 May 2010
- 2002 Bulgarian Figure Skating Championships by Geoboe84 (talk · contribs) started at 23:33, 13 May 2010
- Agnieszka Radwańska career statistics by Jspjort (talk · contribs) started at 23:01, 13 May 2010
- 2006 Bulgarian Figure Skating Championships by Geoboe84 (talk · contribs) started at 22:49, 13 May 2010
- AK Partizan by LAz17 (talk · contribs) started at 18:12, 13 May 2010
- NVA Entertainment by JaySorrels (talk · contribs) started at 16:15, 13 May 2010
- 1992 Decathlon Year Ranking by Darius Dhlomo (talk · contribs) started at 13:29, 13 May 2010
- Trout Lake (Vancouver) by Iota 9 (talk · contribs) started at 05:24, 13 May 2010
- Charles Jenkins (basketball) by Jrcla2 (talk · contribs) started at 03:20, 13 May 2010
- Athletics at the 2000 Summer Olympics - Women's 1500 metres by IARXPHD (talk · contribs) started at 19:26, 12 May 2010
- Chris Nathaniel by JaySorrels (talk · contribs) started at 19:02, 12 May 2010
- 2010–11 Plymouth Argyle F.C. season by Argyle 4 Life (talk · contribs) started at 18:30, 12 May 2010
- André Nelis by Drmies (talk · contribs) started at 16:53, 12 May 2010
- 2010 Asian Wrestling Championships by Mohsen1248 (talk · contribs) started at 14:02, 12 May 2010
- Mamadou by CaliforniaAliBaba (talk · contribs) started at 12:10, 12 May 2010
- 2000 Australian Nations Cup Championship by GTHO (talk · contribs) started at 10:44, 12 May 2010
- Thure Johansson (athlete) by Location (talk · contribs) started at 05:14, 12 May 2010
- 1992 College Baseball All-America Team by TonyTheTiger (talk · contribs) started at 03:04, 12 May 2010
- Kamie Ethridge by Rikster2 (talk · contribs) started at 00:41, 12 May 2010
- Jillian Harmon by Esprqii (talk · contribs) started at 22:30, 11 May 2010
- 1991 College Baseball All-America Team by TonyTheTiger (talk · contribs) started at 18:15, 11 May 2010
- Slovenian Press Agency by MarketingSTA (talk · contribs) started at 13:23, 11 May 2010
- Albert Michelsen by Location (talk · contribs) started at 04:18, 11 May 2010
- International Sports Press Association by Dsferreira1982 (talk · contribs) started at 04:06, 11 May 2010
- Figure skating at the 1997 European Youth Olympic Festival by Geoboe84 (talk · contribs) started at 22:35, 10 May 2010
- Nora Coton-Pélagie by Joao10Siamun (talk · contribs) started at 22:09, 10 May 2010
- Figure skating at the 1999 European Youth Olympic Festival by Geoboe84 (talk · contribs) started at 22:04, 10 May 2010
- Robert Fowler (athlete) by Location (talk · contribs) started at 21:56, 10 May 2010
- Jean-Claude (given name) by Nono64 (talk · contribs) started at 20:36, 10 May 2010
- Mohamed Abdel Rahman by Lugnuts (talk · contribs) started at 18:45, 10 May 2010
- Marcel Boulad by Lugnuts (talk · contribs) started at 18:40, 10 May 2010
- Hassan Hosni Tawfik by Lugnuts (talk · contribs) started at 18:37, 10 May 2010
- Anwar Tawfik by Lugnuts (talk · contribs) started at 18:33, 10 May 2010
- Hassan Shemais by Lugnuts (talk · contribs) started at 18:29, 10 May 2010
- R.C. Mechelen (basketball) by ArnoldPettybone (talk · contribs) started at 15:29, 10 May 2010
- Duško Knežević by Adriatic mne (talk · contribs) started at 14:11, 10 May 2010
- Stanko Tavčar by FkpCascais (talk · contribs) started at 07:39, 10 May 2010
- Canella Challenger by PL Alvarez (talk · contribs) started at 06:36, 10 May 2010
- Ivan Smiljanić by Iwashere510 (talk · contribs) started at 04:42, 10 May 2010
- Wellington rowing club by Mgracee (talk · contribs) started at 04:41, 10 May 2010
- Hofstra Pride men's lacrosse by Strikehold (talk · contribs) started at 03:05, 10 May 2010
- Leland Wright by JonBroxton (talk · contribs) started at 02:21, 10 May 2010
- Horácio Macedo by Yvick (talk · contribs) started at 00:28, 10 May 2010
- Signe Søes by Oceanh (talk · contribs) started at 23:09, 9 May 2010
- Nottingham United FC by Nottsutd (talk · contribs) started at 20:12, 9 May 2010
- Ulla Barding-Poulsen by Lugnuts (talk · contribs) started at 19:21, 9 May 2010
- 2010 IIHF World Championship Opening Game by Slaja (talk · contribs) started at 19:12, 9 May 2010
- Karen Lachmann by Lugnuts (talk · contribs) started at 19:11, 9 May 2010
- Preben Christiansen by Lugnuts (talk · contribs) started at 19:02, 9 May 2010
- Erik Hammer Sørensen by Lugnuts (talk · contribs) started at 18:57, 9 May 2010
- Caspar Schrøder by Lugnuts (talk · contribs) started at 18:52, 9 May 2010
- Svend Jacobsen by Lugnuts (talk · contribs) started at 18:41, 9 May 2010
- Carmen Raisová by Lugnuts (talk · contribs) started at 18:23, 9 May 2010
- Marie Šedivá by Lugnuts (talk · contribs) started at 18:20, 9 May 2010
- Figure skating at the 2003 European Youth Olympic Festival by Geoboe84 (talk · contribs) started at 18:17, 9 May 2010
- Josef Benedik by Lugnuts (talk · contribs) started at 18:13, 9 May 2010
- Václav Rais by Lugnuts (talk · contribs) started at 18:07, 9 May 2010
- Alfred Klausnitzer by Lugnuts (talk · contribs) started at 18:04, 9 May 2010
- Robert Bergmann by Lugnuts (talk · contribs) started at 17:58, 9 May 2010
- Josef Kunt by Lugnuts (talk · contribs) started at 17:49, 9 May 2010
- Josef Hildebrand by Lugnuts (talk · contribs) started at 17:37, 9 May 2010
- Turkey at the 2012 Summer Olympics by Muzaffer1453 (talk · contribs) started at 17:36, 9 May 2010
- František Vohryzek by Lugnuts (talk · contribs) started at 17:29, 9 May 2010
- Figure skating at the 2005 European Youth Olympic Festival by Geoboe84 (talk · contribs) started at 17:19, 9 May 2010
- Hervarth Frass von Friedenfeldt by Lugnuts (talk · contribs) started at 14:33, 9 May 2010
- Bohuslav Kirchmann by Lugnuts (talk · contribs) started at 14:27, 9 May 2010
- Jiří Jesenský by Lugnuts (talk · contribs) started at 14:23, 9 May 2010
- Bernardo de la Guardia by Lugnuts (talk · contribs) started at 14:05, 9 May 2010
- Julio Moreno (fencer) by Lugnuts (talk · contribs) started at 13:54, 9 May 2010
- Ricardo Romero (fencer) by Lugnuts (talk · contribs) started at 13:47, 9 May 2010
- Tomas Barraza by Lugnuts (talk · contribs) started at 13:38, 9 May 2010
- Hermogenes Valdebenito by Lugnuts (talk · contribs) started at 13:34, 9 May 2010
- César Barros by Lugnuts (talk · contribs) started at 13:31, 9 May 2010
- Chinese Basketball Alliance by Fuenping (talk · contribs) started at 01:42, 9 May 2010
- Athletics at the 1936 Summer Olympics - Men's javelin throw by Philipmj24 (talk · contribs) started at 04:22, 9 May 2010
- FIR-TEX by Dicky747 (talk · contribs) started at 02:22, 9 May 2010
- Athletics at the 1936 Summer Olympics - Men's discus throw by Philipmj24 (talk · contribs) started at 23:28, 8 May 2010
- List of Distinguished Bronx Science Alumni by Iankap99 (talk · contribs) started at 22:52, 8 May 2010
- Athletics at the 1936 Summer Olympics - Men's shot put by Philipmj24 (talk · contribs) started at 21:31, 8 May 2010
- Billy Kelly (boxer) by Kiwipat (talk · contribs) started at 21:31, 8 May 2010
- 2011 IFAF World Cup by BHJ123 (talk · contribs) started at 21:28, 8 May 2010
- Oddvar Saga by Geschichte (talk · contribs) started at 21:04, 8 May 2010
- Athletics at the 1936 Summer Olympics - Men's pole vault by Philipmj24 (talk · contribs) started at 20:27, 8 May 2010
- Nami Teshima by Old good days... (talk · contribs) started at 18:47, 8 May 2010
- James Clark (athlete) by Location (talk · contribs) started at 18:10, 8 May 2010
- Willie Bryan by CorkMan (talk · contribs) started at 18:08, 8 May 2010
- Tony McTague by CorkMan (talk · contribs) started at 17:56, 8 May 2010
- Adèle Christiaens by Lugnuts (talk · contribs) started at 17:36, 8 May 2010
- Madeleine Scrève by Lugnuts (talk · contribs) started at 17:32, 8 May 2010
- Hubert Van Nerom by Lugnuts (talk · contribs) started at 17:27, 8 May 2010
- Georges Heywaert by Lugnuts (talk · contribs) started at 17:18, 8 May 2010
- Eugène Laermans by Lugnuts (talk · contribs) started at 17:07, 8 May 2010
- Robert Van Den Neucker by Lugnuts (talk · contribs) started at 17:03, 8 May 2010
- Marcel Heim by Lugnuts (talk · contribs) started at 17:00, 8 May 2010
- Istanbul Technical University (basketball team) by Iauoc (talk · contribs) started at 16:58, 8 May 2010
- Jean Plumier by Lugnuts (talk · contribs) started at 16:57, 8 May 2010
- Robert T'Sas by Lugnuts (talk · contribs) started at 16:54, 8 May 2010
- Hervé du Monceau de Bergendael by Lugnuts (talk · contribs) started at 16:47, 8 May 2010
- Athletics at the 1936 Summer Olympics - Men's high jump by Philipmj24 (talk · contribs) started at 16:42, 8 May 2010
- Raymond Stasse by Lugnuts (talk · contribs) started at 14:37, 8 May 2010
- Jean Heeremans by Lugnuts (talk · contribs) started at 14:28, 8 May 2010
- Henri Paternóster by Lugnuts (talk · contribs) started at 14:23, 8 May 2010
- André Van De Werve De Vorsselaer by Lugnuts (talk · contribs) started at 14:07, 8 May 2010
- Courtney MacIntosh by Jonasblane123 (talk · contribs) started at 14:04, 8 May 2010
- Paul Valcke by Lugnuts (talk · contribs) started at 14:00, 8 May 2010
- Friedrieke Wenisch-Filz by Lugnuts (talk · contribs) started at 13:39, 8 May 2010
- Elisabeth Grasser by Lugnuts (talk · contribs) started at 13:33, 8 May 2010
- Karl Kaschka by Lugnuts (talk · contribs) started at 13:24, 8 May 2010
- Hubert Loisel by Lugnuts (talk · contribs) started at 13:14, 8 May 2010
- Hugo Weczerek by Lugnuts (talk · contribs) started at 13:05, 8 May 2010
- Rudolf Weber (fencer) by Lugnuts (talk · contribs) started at 12:59, 8 May 2010
- Karl Hanisch by Lugnuts (talk · contribs) started at 12:46, 8 May 2010
- Roman Fischer by Lugnuts (talk · contribs) started at 12:38, 8 May 2010
- Josef Ritz by Lugnuts (talk · contribs) started at 12:34, 8 May 2010
- Albert Raines by Location (talk · contribs) started at 06:13, 8 May 2010
- Athletics at the 1936 Summer Olympics - Men's triple jump by Philipmj24 (talk · contribs) started at 01:29, 8 May 2010
- 1997–1998 Japan Figure Skating Championships by Geoboe84 (talk · contribs) started at 00:21, 8 May 2010
- Chris Pfeiffer by Valentinovamsi (talk · contribs) started at 21:33, 7 May 2010
- FEI World Cup Jumping 2010/2011 by Nordlicht8 (talk · contribs) started at 20:49, 7 May 2010
- Michael Andersson (footballer) by Reckless182 (talk · contribs) started at 19:44, 7 May 2010
- Karl Sudrich by Lugnuts (talk · contribs) started at 19:21, 7 May 2010
- Josef Losert by Lugnuts (talk · contribs) started at 19:12, 7 May 2010
- Manitoba Day by Nikkimaria (talk · contribs) started at 15:32, 7 May 2010
- Andrew McFarlane (motocross racer) by Werldwayd (talk · contribs) started at 14:39, 7 May 2010
- List of People from Lowell, Massachusetts by CSZero (talk · contribs) started at 12:59, 7 May 2010
- Swiss Challenge League 2004–05 by J Mo 101 (talk · contribs) started at 11:55, 7 May 2010
- World Cup Sculpture by MickMacNee (talk · contribs) started at 22:17, 6 May 2010
- Memnun Hadžić by Buruksanjin (talk · contribs) started at 12:07, 6 May 2010
- Jasmin Hasić by Buruksanjin (talk · contribs) started at 11:28, 6 May 2010
- Iosif Berdiev by Slb nsk (talk · contribs) started at 10:52, 6 May 2010
- Vladimir Belyakov by Slb nsk (talk · contribs) started at 10:43, 6 May 2010
- Cultural Olympiad Digital Edition by Chocopaati (talk · contribs) started at 07:16, 6 May 2010
- List of Roller Hockey International arenas by Rw mcfarland (talk · contribs) started at 06:19, 6 May 2010
- Neelapu Rami Reddy by Ramuchembeti (talk · contribs) started at 04:49, 6 May 2010
- Athletics at the 1936 Summer Olympics – Men's 4x400 metre relay by Philipmj24 (talk · contribs) started at 00:20, 6 May 2010
- Michele Cascella by Winzi1918 (talk · contribs) started at 00:18, 6 May 2010
- José Manuel Brunet by Lugnuts (talk · contribs) started at 19:07, 5 May 2010
- Vicente Krause by Lugnuts (talk · contribs) started at 19:04, 5 May 2010
- Manuel Torrente by Lugnuts (talk · contribs) started at 18:59, 5 May 2010
- Bulgarian Figure Skating Championships by Geoboe84 (talk · contribs) started at 18:41, 5 May 2010
- Fencing at the 1936 Summer Olympics – Women's foil by Lugnuts (talk · contribs) started at 18:30, 5 May 2010
- Fencing at the 1936 Summer Olympics – Men's team sabre by Lugnuts (talk · contribs) started at 18:23, 5 May 2010
- Fencing at the 1936 Summer Olympics – Men's sabre by Lugnuts (talk · contribs) started at 18:07, 5 May 2010
- Fencing at the 1936 Summer Olympics – Men's team foil by Lugnuts (talk · contribs) started at 17:58, 5 May 2010
- Alicia Coutts by Steven8585 (talk · contribs) started at 17:03, 5 May 2010
- Athletics at the 2000 Summer Olympics - Women's 5000 metres by IARXPHD (talk · contribs) started at 15:07, 5 May 2010
- The Arena (MMA) by Mmasource (talk · contribs) started at 14:40, 5 May 2010
- Volos Municipal Stadium by ΟΣΦΠ (talk · contribs) started at 13:27, 5 May 2010
- Russell Docker by Basement12 (talk · contribs) started at 12:08, 5 May 2010
- Badminton at the 2012 Summer Olympics by Andycjp (talk · contribs) started at 08:19, 5 May 2010
- 2010 European Amateur Boxing Championships by Nitsansh (talk · contribs) started at 00:59, 5 May 2010
- Paweł Kołodziej by Loosmark (talk · contribs) started at 23:43, 4 May 2010
- Sabrina Meister-Fesseler by Oceanh (talk · contribs) started at 22:05, 4 May 2010
- Frauke Sonderegger by Oceanh (talk · contribs) started at 21:51, 4 May 2010
- Brigitte Zurcher by Oceanh (talk · contribs) started at 21:48, 4 May 2010
- Song Nina by Doma-w (talk · contribs) started at 21:47, 4 May 2010
- Zhang Ping (volleyball) by Doma-w (talk · contribs) started at 21:43, 4 May 2010
- Chiho Torii by Doma-w (talk · contribs) started at 20:44, 4 May 2010
- Kiyomi Sakamoto by Doma-w (talk · contribs) started at 20:43, 4 May 2010
- Aki Nagatomi by Doma-w (talk · contribs) started at 20:41, 4 May 2010
- Kayo Hoshino by Doma-w (talk · contribs) started at 20:39, 4 May 2010
- Juliana Negedu by Namiba (talk · contribs) started at 20:25, 4 May 2010
- Six Sigma Tennis by Srfalk (talk · contribs) started at 20:23, 4 May 2010
- Damishi Sango by Aymatth2 (talk · contribs) started at 20:11, 4 May 2010
- Fencing at the 1936 Summer Olympics – Men's team épée by Lugnuts (talk · contribs) started at 19:06, 4 May 2010
- Fencing at the 1936 Summer Olympics – Men's foil by Lugnuts (talk · contribs) started at 18:40, 4 May 2010
- Fencing at the 1936 Summer Olympics – Men's épée by Lugnuts (talk · contribs) started at 18:30, 4 May 2010
- Matilda Boson by Oceanh (talk · contribs) started at 18:13, 4 May 2010
- Tina Flognman by Oceanh (talk · contribs) started at 18:07, 4 May 2010
- Madeleine Grundström by Oceanh (talk · contribs) started at 17:59, 4 May 2010
- Muriel Guggolz by Lugnuts (talk · contribs) started at 17:53, 4 May 2010
- Dorothy Locke by Lugnuts (talk · contribs) started at 17:50, 4 May 2010
- Iva Slaninová by Oceanh (talk · contribs) started at 16:07, 4 May 2010
- Pineapple Dance Studios (TV series) by WhatGuy (talk · contribs) started at 11:11, 4 May 2010
- Jean Hoxie by User-multi error: no username detected (help). started at 10:38, 4 May 2010
- Ward Brothers (rowers) by Flags33 (talk · contribs) started at 08:10, 4 May 2010
- Pholien Systermans by Malikbek (talk · contribs) started at 07:13, 4 May 2010
- 2010 Youth World Amateur Boxing Championships by Saulopro (talk · contribs) started at 02:44, 4 May 2010
- Stephen Akiga by Aymatth2 (talk · contribs) started at 01:24, 4 May 2010
- Athletics at the 1936 Summer Olympics – Men's 400 metres by Philipmj24 (talk · contribs) started at 01:15, 4 May 2010
- Han Tae Young by Syeom (talk · contribs) started at 00:38, 4 May 2010
- Marius Bjugan by Oceanh (talk · contribs) started at 23:58, 3 May 2010
- Athletics at the 1936 Summer Olympics - Men's long jump by Philipmj24 (talk · contribs) started at 23:46, 3 May 2010
- Guangdong Olympic Tennis Centre by Patken4 (talk · contribs) started at 23:37, 3 May 2010
- Petra Wagnerová by Oceanh (talk · contribs) started at 23:14, 3 May 2010
- Göran Flodström by Oceanh (talk · contribs) started at 22:55, 3 May 2010
- Leif Högström by Oceanh (talk · contribs) started at 22:51, 3 May 2010
- Rolf Edling by Oceanh (talk · contribs) started at 22:47, 3 May 2010
- Hans Jacobson by Oceanh (talk · contribs) started at 22:40, 3 May 2010
- Carl von Essen by Oceanh (talk · contribs) started at 22:34, 3 May 2010
- Guangzhou University City Stadium by Patken4 (talk · contribs) started at 21:08, 3 May 2010
- Karl Wahlmüller by Gavrilov Sergey (talk · contribs) started at 21:00, 3 May 2010
- Gösta Gärdin by Oceanh (talk · contribs) started at 20:34, 3 May 2010
- Claes Egnell by Oceanh (talk · contribs) started at 20:24, 3 May 2010
- Ralph Faulkner by Lugnuts (talk · contribs) started at 19:47, 3 May 2010
- Peter Bruder by Lugnuts (talk · contribs) started at 19:42, 3 May 2010
- Curtis Shears by Lugnuts (talk · contribs) started at 19:37, 3 May 2010
- Miguel de Capriles by Lugnuts (talk · contribs) started at 19:31, 3 May 2010
- Tracy Jaeckel by Lugnuts (talk · contribs) started at 19:23, 3 May 2010
- Harold Corbin by Lugnuts (talk · contribs) started at 19:17, 3 May 2010
- Richard Steere by Lugnuts (talk · contribs) started at 19:07, 3 May 2010
- Frank Righeimer by Lugnuts (talk · contribs) started at 19:00, 3 May 2010
- Hugh Alessandroni by Lugnuts (talk · contribs) started at 18:52, 3 May 2010
- Theodore Lorber by Lugnuts (talk · contribs) started at 18:45, 3 May 2010
- Alice Betto by Martinp1 (talk · contribs) started at 18:33, 3 May 2010
- Stig Lindström by Lugnuts (talk · contribs) started at 18:07, 3 May 2010
- Władysław Dobrowolski by Lugnuts (talk · contribs) started at 17:36, 3 May 2010
- Marian Suski by Lugnuts (talk · contribs) started at 17:18, 3 May 2010
- Jamesville-Dewitt Athletics by Kc2mnc (talk · contribs) started at 17:13, 3 May 2010
- Leszek Lubicz-Nycz by Lugnuts (talk · contribs) started at 15:08, 3 May 2010
- Eugenia Escudero by Lugnuts (talk · contribs) started at 14:39, 3 May 2010
- Antonio Navarro (fencer) by Lugnuts (talk · contribs) started at 14:33, 3 May 2010
- Antonio Haro by Lugnuts (talk · contribs) started at 14:26, 3 May 2010
- Francisco Valero by Lugnuts (talk · contribs) started at 14:19, 3 May 2010
- Gerónimo Delgadillo by Lugnuts (talk · contribs) started at 14:15, 3 May 2010
- Eduardo Prieto Souza by Lugnuts (talk · contribs) started at 14:06, 3 May 2010
- Jesús Sánchez (fencer) by Lugnuts (talk · contribs) started at 13:58, 3 May 2010
- Raymundo Izcoa by Lugnuts (talk · contribs) started at 13:54, 3 May 2010
- Leobardo Cardini by Lugnuts (talk · contribs) started at 13:48, 3 May 2010
- Saverio Ragno by Lugnuts (talk · contribs) started at 10:02, 3 May 2010
- Ernő Nagy by Lugnuts (talk · contribs) started at 09:23, 3 May 2010
- Imre Petneházy by Lugnuts (talk · contribs) started at 09:05, 3 May 2010
- Tibor Benkő by Lugnuts (talk · contribs) started at 08:59, 3 May 2010
- Judy Guinness by Lugnuts (talk · contribs) started at 08:35, 3 May 2010
- Matt Scott by T. Anthony (talk · contribs) started at 08:32, 3 May 2010
- John Emrys Lloyd by Lugnuts (talk · contribs) started at 08:26, 3 May 2010
- 1936 Soviet Cup Final by Aleksandr Grigoryev (talk · contribs) started at 06:27, 3 May 2010
- Guiyang Olympic Sports Center by Patken4 (talk · contribs) started at 00:16, 3 May 2010
- Hefei Olympic Sports Center Stadium by Patken4 (talk · contribs) started at 23:21, 2 May 2010
- Vlastimil Uchytil by Oceanh (talk · contribs) started at 23:12, 2 May 2010
- Pavel Ditrych by Oceanh (talk · contribs) started at 23:09, 2 May 2010
- Josef Pollák by Oceanh (talk · contribs) started at 23:07, 2 May 2010
- Jaroslav Kacmarcik by Oceanh (talk · contribs) started at 23:01, 2 May 2010
- Athletics at the 1936 Summer Olympics - Men's 50km walk by Philipmj24 (talk · contribs) started at 22:55, 2 May 2010
- Jiri Tichacek by Oceanh (talk · contribs) started at 22:46, 2 May 2010
- Petr Uher by Oceanh (talk · contribs) started at 22:43, 2 May 2010
- Zdenek Lenhart by Oceanh (talk · contribs) started at 22:39, 2 May 2010
- Bohuslav Beranek by Oceanh (talk · contribs) started at 22:27, 2 May 2010
- Jaroslav Jasek by Oceanh (talk · contribs) started at 22:26, 2 May 2010
- Svatoslav Galik by Oceanh (talk · contribs) started at 22:25, 2 May 2010
- Barry Petersen by Barrysan1949 (talk · contribs) started at 22:24, 2 May 2010
- Cricket at the 2010 Asian Games by Ak2431989 (talk · contribs) started at 21:53, 2 May 2010
- Ikuyo Namura by Doma-w (talk · contribs) started at 20:29, 2 May 2010
- Kazumi Nakamura by Doma-w (talk · contribs) started at 20:24, 2 May 2010
- Chieko Nakanishi by Doma-w (talk · contribs) started at 20:22, 2 May 2010
- Amelia Racea by Lulubon (talk · contribs) started at 19:48, 2 May 2010
- Sporthalle (Cologne) by Patken4 (talk · contribs) started at 19:37, 2 May 2010
- Michiyo Ishikake by Doma-w (talk · contribs) started at 19:16, 2 May 2010
- Yukiko Takahashi by Doma-w (talk · contribs) started at 19:03, 2 May 2010
- Adam Starostka by Matthewcullen (talk · contribs) started at 18:34, 2 May 2010
- Sachiko Fujita by Doma-w (talk · contribs) started at 18:07, 2 May 2010
- Jeanne Vidal by Lugnuts (talk · contribs) started at 17:56, 2 May 2010
- Yukari Kawase by Doma-w (talk · contribs) started at 17:56, 2 May 2010
- Ichiko Sato by Doma-w (talk · contribs) started at 17:53, 2 May 2010
- Fernand Jourdant by Lugnuts (talk · contribs) started at 17:45, 2 May 2010
- René Bondoux by Lugnuts (talk · contribs) started at 17:36, 2 May 2010
- René Lemoine by Lugnuts (talk · contribs) started at 17:27, 2 May 2010
- Edward Gardère by Lugnuts (talk · contribs) started at 17:15, 2 May 2010
- René Bougnol by Lugnuts (talk · contribs) started at 17:05, 2 May 2010
- Akemi Sugiyama by Doma-w (talk · contribs) started at 17:02, 2 May 2010
- Miyako Yamashita by Doma-w (talk · contribs) started at 17:00, 2 May 2010
- Reiko Takizawa by Doma-w (talk · contribs) started at 16:58, 2 May 2010
- Grete Olsen by Lugnuts (talk · contribs) started at 16:48, 2 May 2010
- Yumi Maruyama by Doma-w (talk · contribs) started at 16:47, 2 May 2010
- Gerda Munck by Lugnuts (talk · contribs) started at 16:43, 2 May 2010
- Emiko Odaka by Doma-w (talk · contribs) started at 16:35, 2 May 2010
- Iran at the 2010 Youth Summer Olympics by Mohsen1248 (talk · contribs) started at 16:33, 2 May 2010
- Keiko Miyajima by Doma-w (talk · contribs) started at 16:32, 2 May 2010
- Sachiko Otani by Doma-w (talk · contribs) started at 16:31, 2 May 2010
- Yoko Kagabu by Doma-w (talk · contribs) started at 16:29, 2 May 2010
- Kyoko Ishida by Doma-w (talk · contribs) started at 16:28, 2 May 2010
- Kimie Morita by Doma-w (talk · contribs) started at 16:26, 2 May 2010
- Kayoko Sugiyama by Doma-w (talk · contribs) started at 16:24, 2 May 2010
- Norie Hiro by Doma-w (talk · contribs) started at 16:20, 2 May 2010
- Alain Gafner by Oceanh (talk · contribs) started at 16:16, 2 May 2010
- Martin Howald by Oceanh (talk · contribs) started at 16:14, 2 May 2010
- Stefana Veljković by Doma-w (talk · contribs) started at 16:01, 2 May 2010
- Sanja Malagurski by Doma-w (talk · contribs) started at 15:59, 2 May 2010
- Jovana Vesović by Doma-w (talk · contribs) started at 15:57, 2 May 2010
- Brižitka Molnar by Doma-w (talk · contribs) started at 15:52, 2 May 2010
- Kaspar Öttli by Oceanh (talk · contribs) started at 15:42, 2 May 2010
- Markus Stappung by Oceanh (talk · contribs) started at 15:40, 2 May 2010
- Yusidey Silié by Doma-w (talk · contribs) started at 15:38, 2 May 2010
- Kenia Carcaces by Doma-w (talk · contribs) started at 15:36, 2 May 2010
- Yusleynis Herrera by Doma-w (talk · contribs) started at 15:34, 2 May 2010
- Rachel Sánchez by Doma-w (talk · contribs) started at 15:30, 2 May 2010
- Budapest Sportcsarnok by Patken4 (talk · contribs) started at 15:19, 2 May 2010
- Topi Anjala by Oceanh (talk · contribs) started at 15:06, 2 May 2010
- Anniara Muñoz by Doma-w (talk · contribs) started at 14:56, 2 May 2010
- Daimí Ramírez by Doma-w (talk · contribs) started at 14:44, 2 May 2010
- Dulce Téllez by Doma-w (talk · contribs) started at 14:38, 2 May 2010
- Marta Sánchez (volleyball) by Doma-w (talk · contribs) started at 14:30, 2 May 2010
- Aage Leidersdorff by Lugnuts (talk · contribs) started at 14:26, 2 May 2010
- Erik Kofoed-Hansen by Lugnuts (talk · contribs) started at 14:20, 2 May 2010
- Yaima Ortíz by Doma-w (talk · contribs) started at 14:18, 2 May 2010
- Axel Bloch by Lugnuts (talk · contribs) started at 14:14, 2 May 2010
- Joan Archibald by Lugnuts (talk · contribs) started at 14:00, 2 May 2010
- Henry Delcellier by Lugnuts (talk · contribs) started at 13:55, 2 May 2010
- Patrick Farrell (fencer) by Lugnuts (talk · contribs) started at 13:46, 2 May 2010
- Ernest Farrell by Lugnuts (talk · contribs) started at 13:40, 2 May 2010
- Bertram Markus by Lugnuts (talk · contribs) started at 13:36, 2 May 2010
- Ernest Dalton by Lugnuts (talk · contribs) started at 13:31, 2 May 2010
- Raoul Henkaert by Lugnuts (talk · contribs) started at 13:15, 2 May 2010
- André Poplimont by Lugnuts (talk · contribs) started at 13:11, 2 May 2010
- 1988 Asian Judo Championships by Old good days... (talk · contribs) started at 11:38, 2 May 2010
- Werner Mund by Lugnuts (talk · contribs) started at 10:21, 2 May 2010
- Georges de Bourguignon by Lugnuts (talk · contribs) started at 10:11, 2 May 2010
- Raúl Saucedo by Lugnuts (talk · contribs) started at 09:41, 2 May 2010
- Rodolfo Valenzuela by Lugnuts (talk · contribs) started at 09:38, 2 May 2010
- Ángel Gorordo by Lugnuts (talk · contribs) started at 09:33, 2 May 2010
- Maybelis Martínez by Doma-w (talk · contribs) started at 09:33, 2 May 2010
- Danny Hall (field hockey) by Tassedethe (talk · contribs) started at 09:25, 2 May 2010
- 2010 European Athletics Championships – Women's 1500 metres by WildCherry06 (talk · contribs) started at 08:03, 2 May 2010
- 2010 European Athletics Championships – Men's 1500 metres by WildCherry06 (talk · contribs) started at 07:59, 2 May 2010
- 2010 European Athletics Championships – Women's 800 metres by WildCherry06 (talk · contribs) started at 06:29, 2 May 2010
- 2010 European Athletics Championships – Men's 800 metres by WildCherry06 (talk · contribs) started at 06:23, 2 May 2010
- Athletics at the 1936 Summer Olympics - Men's marathon by Philipmj24 (talk · contribs) started at 01:20, 2 May 2010
- Italy at the team sports international competitions by Soquette (talk · contribs) started at 00:47, 2 May 2010
- Athletics at the 1993 East Asian Games by Sillyfolkboy (talk · contribs) started at 23:17, 1 May 2010
- Richard Powell (athlete) by Bib (talk · contribs) started at 21:13, 1 May 2010
- Syed Asif Quadri by Abrahamlast (talk · contribs) started at 19:06, 1 May 2010
- Vitaly Dyrdyra by Oceanh (talk · contribs) started at 19:06, 1 May 2010
- Fencing at the 1932 Summer Olympics – Women's foil by Lugnuts (talk · contribs) started at 18:16, 1 May 2010
- Fencing at the 1932 Summer Olympics – Men's team sabre by Lugnuts (talk · contribs) started at 18:09, 1 May 2010
- Fencing at the 1932 Summer Olympics – Men's sabre by Lugnuts (talk · contribs) started at 18:00, 1 May 2010
- Fencing at the 1932 Summer Olympics – Men's team foil by Lugnuts (talk · contribs) started at 17:55, 1 May 2010
- Fencing at the 1932 Summer Olympics – Men's foil by Lugnuts (talk · contribs) started at 17:47, 1 May 2010
- Fencing at the 1932 Summer Olympics – Men's team épée by Lugnuts (talk · contribs) started at 17:40, 1 May 2010
- Fencing at the 1932 Summer Olympics – Men's épée by Lugnuts (talk · contribs) started at 17:25, 1 May 2010
- 2002 Ukrainian Figure Skating Championships by Geoboe84 (talk · contribs) started at 16:54, 1 May 2010
- Athletics at the 1936 Summer Olympics - Men's 4x100 metre relay by Philipmj24 (talk · contribs) started at 16:02, 1 May 2010
- 2006 Ukrainian Figure Skating Championships by Geoboe84 (talk · contribs) started at 15:52, 1 May 2010
- Franjo Fröhlich by Lugnuts (talk · contribs) started at 14:40, 1 May 2010
- Ðuro Freund by Lugnuts (talk · contribs) started at 14:34, 1 May 2010
- Marion Lloyd by Lugnuts (talk · contribs) started at 14:25, 1 May 2010
- Ervin Acel (fencer) by Lugnuts (talk · contribs) started at 14:16, 1 May 2010
- John Huffman by Lugnuts (talk · contribs) started at 13:56, 1 May 2010
- Edward Barnett by Lugnuts (talk · contribs) started at 13:52, 1 May 2010
- René Peroy by Lugnuts (talk · contribs) started at 13:46, 1 May 2010
- Dernell Every by Lugnuts (talk · contribs) started at 13:38, 1 May 2010
- Enver Balkan by Lugnuts (talk · contribs) started at 13:05, 1 May 2010
- Muhuttin Okyavuz by Lugnuts (talk · contribs) started at 13:02, 1 May 2010
- Nami Yayak by Lugnuts (talk · contribs) started at 12:58, 1 May 2010
- Paul de Graffenried by Lugnuts (talk · contribs) started at 10:26, 1 May 2010
- Jean de Bardel by Lugnuts (talk · contribs) started at 10:21, 1 May 2010
- Michel Fauconnet by Lugnuts (talk · contribs) started at 10:17, 1 May 2010
- Ebba Gripenstedt by Lugnuts (talk · contribs) started at 10:04, 1 May 2010
- Sidney Stranne by Lugnuts (talk · contribs) started at 09:59, 1 May 2010
- Gunnar Cederschiöld by Lugnuts (talk · contribs) started at 09:49, 1 May 2010
- Ivar Tingdahl by Lugnuts (talk · contribs) started at 09:41, 1 May 2010
- European Softball Championship by Soquette (talk · contribs) started at 07:34, 1 May 2010
- Nagano Olympic Commemorative Marathon by Sillyfolkboy (talk · contribs) started at 23:41, 30 April 2010
- Athletics at the 1936 Summer Olympics - Men's 3000 metre steeplechase by Philipmj24 (talk · contribs) started at 21:16, 30 April 2010
- Juan Jesús García by Lugnuts (talk · contribs) started at 19:22, 30 April 2010
- Isidro González by Lugnuts (talk · contribs) started at 19:19, 30 April 2010
- Francisco González (fencer) by Lugnuts (talk · contribs) started at 19:13, 30 April 2010
- Armando Alemán by Lugnuts (talk · contribs) started at 19:07, 30 April 2010
- Fernando García (fencer) by Lugnuts (talk · contribs) started at 19:02, 30 April 2010
- Mihai Raicu by Lugnuts (talk · contribs) started at 18:28, 30 April 2010
- Denis Dolecsko by Lugnuts (talk · contribs) started at 18:26, 30 April 2010
- Răzvan Penescu by Lugnuts (talk · contribs) started at 18:21, 30 April 2010
- Ion Rudeanu by Lugnuts (talk · contribs) started at 18:19, 30 April 2010
- Dan Gheorghiu by Lugnuts (talk · contribs) started at 18:16, 30 April 2010
- Nicolae Caranfil by Lugnuts (talk · contribs) started at 18:06, 30 April 2010
- Gheorghe Caranfil by Lugnuts (talk · contribs) started at 18:02, 30 April 2010
- Athletics at the 1936 Summer Olympics - Men's 400 metre hurdles by Philipmj24 (talk · contribs) started at 17:59, 30 April 2010
- Mihai Savu by Lugnuts (talk · contribs) started at 17:57, 30 April 2010
- American Championships by Soquette (talk · contribs) started at 17:44, 30 April 2010
- Sebastião Herédia by Lugnuts (talk · contribs) started at 17:40, 30 April 2010
- Tisha Waller by Trackinfo (talk · contribs) started at 17:11, 30 April 2010
- 1999 Swedish Figure Skating Championships by Geoboe84 (talk · contribs) started at 12:07, 30 April 2010
- United States at the team sports international competitions by Soquette (talk · contribs) started at 10:53, 30 April 2010
- Jesse Vargas by PolvoMexicano (talk · contribs) started at 01:59, 30 April 2010
- Paul Medhurst (cyclist) by Rudolph89 (talk · contribs) started at 08:02, 30 April 2010
- Philip Harland by Rudolph89 (talk · contribs) started at 07:58, 30 April 2010
- Leslie Rackley by Rudolph89 (talk · contribs) started at 07:28, 30 April 2010
- Adrian Kebbe by StAnselm (talk · contribs) started at 06:17, 30 April 2010
- Athletics at the 1936 Summer Olympics - Men's 110 metre hurdles by Philipmj24 (talk · contribs) started at 03:08, 30 April 2010
- Vietnam women's football championship by Vnlstar (talk · contribs) started at 02:44, 30 April 2010
- Aleks kucukov by Andrei80 (talk · contribs) started at 01:41, 30 April 2010
- Athletics at the 1936 Summer Olympics - Men's 10000 metres by Philipmj24 (talk · contribs) started at 01:14, 30 April 2010
- 2001–2002 Swedish Figure Skating Championships by Geoboe84 (talk · contribs) started at 22:48, 29 April 2010
- 2005–2006 Swedish Figure Skating Championships by Geoboe84 (talk · contribs) started at 22:06, 29 April 2010
- 1998 Swiss Figure Skating Championships by Geoboe84 (talk · contribs) started at 21:45, 29 April 2010
- 1999 Swiss Figure Skating Championships by Geoboe84 (talk · contribs) started at 19:42, 29 April 2010
- 2000 Swiss Figure Skating Championships by Geoboe84 (talk · contribs) started at 19:35, 29 April 2010
- Smoking ban in China by Enclectm (talk · contribs) started at 19:30, 29 April 2010
- Parma F.C. season 1999–2000 by Roslagen (talk · contribs) started at 19:30, 29 April 2010
- 2001 Swiss Figure Skating Championships by Geoboe84 (talk · contribs) started at 19:23, 29 April 2010
- 2002 Swiss Figure Skating Championships by Geoboe84 (talk · contribs) started at 19:17, 29 April 2010
- 2004 Swiss Figure Skating Championships by Geoboe84 (talk · contribs) started at 19:07, 29 April 2010
- Aleksander Małecki by Lugnuts (talk · contribs) started at 18:53, 29 April 2010
- 2005 Swiss Figure Skating Championships by Geoboe84 (talk · contribs) started at 18:49, 29 April 2010
- Kazimierz Laskowski by Lugnuts (talk · contribs) started at 18:47, 29 April 2010
- Tadeusz Friedrich by Lugnuts (talk · contribs) started at 18:41, 29 April 2010
- Władysław Segda by Lugnuts (talk · contribs) started at 18:31, 29 April 2010
- 2006 Swiss Figure Skating Championships by Geoboe84 (talk · contribs) started at 18:23, 29 April 2010
- Freedom's Fury by Erikasker (talk · contribs) started at 17:34, 29 April 2010
- 1998 French Figure Skating Championships by Geoboe84 (talk · contribs) started at 16:33, 29 April 2010
- Maria Lazarou by Jogurney (talk · contribs) started at 16:23, 29 April 2010
- Rodney Wilkes by Basement12 (talk · contribs) started at 13:30, 29 April 2010
- Marcel Heinig by Bassgott1 (talk · contribs) started at 10:25, 29 April 2010
- Robert Szczepanski by Strongmantom (talk · contribs) started at 06:32, 29 April 2010
- Athletics at the 1936 Summer Olympics - Men's 5000 metres by Philipmj24 (talk · contribs) started at 01:45, 29 April 2010
- Marty Krulee by Trackinfo (talk · contribs) started at 00:36, 29 April 2010
- Athletics at the 1936 Summer Olympics - Men's 1500 metres by Philipmj24 (talk · contribs) started at 00:26, 29 April 2010
- Martin Jones (ice hockey) by Resolute (talk · contribs) started at 22:41, 28 April 2010